Reglikedomain industry desk

Country Bias in fresh top level domains

Hundreds of fresh domain endings (nTLDs) are registered all over the world. Millions of domains altogether. Some nTLDs are spread almost uniformly across the globe, whereas other suffixes tend – for whatever reason – to concentrate in a handful of countries or even in a single nation. Of course, a big country such as the USA or China will often claim the lion’s share of registrations purely since of its size. But I’m referring to disproportionate clumps of a given nTLD.  If 99% of .PLUMBING domains were registered in Liechtenstein, we’d find that eye catching.

National bias can occur for a variety of reasons, which I’ll explore in my next article. For now, let me present a sizable table of raw statistics – today explaining what the numbers mean, tomorrow interpreting what they might imply.

First an example: .HELP accounts for just 0.16% of all nTLD domain registrations worldwide, yet it comprises 18.97% of all nTLD registrations in the Cayman Islands. There’s a disproportion of 18.97% / 0.16% = 118.3. Thus .HELP has been registered in the Caymans at 118.3 times the global rate. Another way of looking at this “skew” would be as follows: The Cayman Islands account for 20.05% of all .HELP registrations, even though only 0.17% of nTLD domains in total were registered in the Caymans. Again, the ratio is 20.05% / 0.17% = 118.3.

What follows is a list of country / nTLD pairs with “skew” of 2.0 or above – meaning the country and nTLD are conjoined at more than double the average rate.

CountryTLDSkewTLD % of CountryTLD % GloballyCountry % of TLDCountry % of All nTLDs
Ireland.IRISH1014.77.77%0.01%51.66%0.05%
South Africa.CAPETOWN965.415.80%0.02%88.11%0.09%
South Africa.JOBURG959.811.56%0.01%87.48%0.09%
South Africa.DURBAN929.48.06%0.01%84.86%0.09%
Mexico.LAT615.35.68%0.01%54.57%0.09%
Belgium.VLAANDEREN542.613.21%0.02%91.29%0.17%
Belgium.GENT513.46.52%0.01%86.60%0.17%
Belgium.BRUSSELS511.313.05%0.03%86.15%0.17%
Austria.WIEN376.419.57%0.05%90.36%0.25%
Austria.TIROL359.96.44%0.02%90.02%0.25%
Brazil.RIO355.91.88%0.01%99.99%0.28%
Brazil.GLOBO353.60.07%0.00%99.99%0.28%
Brazil.BRADESCO3520.14%0.00%99.12%0.28%
Chile.LTDA351.60.55%0.00%14.38%0.04%
Switzerland.SWISS319.819.23%0.06%98.94%0.31%
Ireland.SHIKSHA306.60.87%0.00%15.66%0.05%
Spain.GAL294.23.74%0.01%96.24%0.33%
Spain.EUS289.56.68%0.02%94.82%0.33%
Spain.BARCELONA278.88.48%0.03%91.34%0.33%
Cayman Islands.PROPERTY277.113.68%0.05%47.69%0.17%
Singapore.UNO275.816.39%0.06%16.70%0.06%
Israel.UNO255.916.39%0.06%16.70%0.07%
Cocos Islands.XN--3BST00M250.60.90%0.00%17.59%0.07%
Italy.SRL237.12.85%0.01%87.61%0.37%
Turkey.ISTANBUL222.813.43%0.06%82.05%0.37%
Turkey.IST202.79.95%0.05%76.35%0.37%
South Korea.XN--T60B56A197.62.28%0.01%92.52%0.47%
South Korea.XN--MK1BU44C195.29.36%0.05%95.46%0.47%
Spain.TIENDA179.91.85%0.01%58.87%0.33%
Australia.KRED176.23.47%0.02%99.98%0.57%
Australia.SYDNEY151.25.17%0.03%85.68%0.57%
Australia.MELBOURNE148.65.39%0.04%84.25%0.57%
Netherlands.FRL133.16.78%0.05%99.20%0.76%
Canada.QUEBEC132.74.53%0.03%85.09%0.64%
Netherlands.AMSTERDAM130.712.02%0.09%97.11%0.76%
Fresh Zealand.KIWI125.791.81%0.73%99.22%0.79%
Cayman Islands.HELP118.318.97%0.16%20.05%0.17%
Ireland.ORGANIC113.80.20%0.00%5.82%0.05%
Spain.JUEGOS112.80.49%0.00%36.86%0.33%
Hong Kong.XN--CZR694B109.13.49%0.03%13.29%0.12%
France.MMA103.10.65%0.01%99.99%0.97%
UAE.XN--MGBAB2BD100.60.17%0.00%9.11%0.09%
France.CORSICA99.30.33%0.00%95.61%0.97%
France.BZH98.32.32%0.02%95.40%0.97%
Cayman Islands.TATTOO97.21.02%0.01%16.38%0.17%
Norway.GOLF96.32.09%0.02%8.54%0.09%
France.ALSACE96.10.73%0.01%93.21%0.97%
Cayman Islands.FLOWERS95.70.76%0.01%16.19%0.17%
Spain.VIAJES95.50.50%0.01%31.28%0.33%
France.PARIS89.67.17%0.08%86.91%0.97%
Gibraltar.REVIEW86.624.48%0.28%12.01%0.14%
Brazil.LTDA86.40.14%0.00%23.89%0.28%
Mexico.VIAJES85.30.45%0.01%7.56%0.09%
Cayman Islands.SEXY82.35.74%0.07%14.04%0.17%
Japan.KYOTO77.60.15%0.00%99.81%1.31%
Cayman Islands.PHOTO77.57.87%0.10%12.98%0.17%
Mexico.TIENDA76.70.79%0.01%6.84%0.09%
Greece.VILLAS75.70.52%0.01%3.80%0.05%
Gibraltar.WEBCAM73.912.88%0.17%10.09%0.14%
Australia.PHYSIO72.60.32%0.00%41.34%0.57%
Czech Republic.CLOUD7222.71%0.32%5.84%0.08%
UAE.XN--NGBC5AZD70.40.27%0.00%6.44%0.09%
Norway.TAXI69.91.25%0.02%6.19%0.09%
Denmark.ONE67.415.55%0.23%4.70%0.07%
Italy.CLOUD65.221.04%0.32%23.90%0.37%
Sweden.GRATIS61.70.89%0.01%6.78%0.11%
Denmark.CASINO61.60.75%0.01%4.28%0.07%
Romania.LOVE59.63.49%0.06%4.88%0.08%
UK.SCOT59.42.39%0.04%86.76%1.46%
UK.CYMRU58.51.40%0.02%85.36%1.46%
UK.WALES57.62.57%0.04%83.98%1.46%
Italy.BIO57.52.97%0.05%20.58%0.37%
Singapore.XN--NGBC5AZD55.70.21%0.00%3.45%0.06%
Mexico.REST53.90.34%0.01%4.77%0.09%
Spain.FUTBOL53.90.60%0.01%17.59%0.33%
Malaysia.RYUKYU53.30.11%0.00%2.58%0.05%
Cambodia.LINK53.173.70%1.38%2.64%0.05%
Japan.XN--Q9JYB4C53.10.32%0.01%69.33%1.31%
Switzerland.MAISON52.60.21%0.00%16.36%0.31%
UK.LONDON52.611.02%0.21%76.89%1.46%
France.OVH52.110.98%0.21%50.28%0.97%
France.SARL51.90.17%0.00%50.77%0.97%
Russia.TATAR51.90.18%0.00%88.37%1.69%
Israel.XN--NGBC5AZD51.60.21%0.00%3.45%0.07%
Poland.SKI50.91.08%0.02%8.52%0.17%
Chile.LAT50.10.44%0.01%2.07%0.04%
Norway.VISION49.20.99%0.02%4.36%0.09%
Indonesia.CASA48.83.31%0.07%37.16%0.74%
Japan.OSAKA48.20.10%0.00%60.71%1.31%
Hong Kong.SOCCER46.40.39%0.01%5.62%0.12%
Russia.XN--80ADXHKS46.43.32%0.07%76.55%1.69%
Austria.JETZT46.31.14%0.02%11.61%0.25%
Germany.NRW45.11.79%0.04%99.97%2.22%
Germany.BAYERN44.84.97%0.11%98.49%2.22%
Germany.BERLIN43.89.27%0.21%96.69%2.22%
Germany.RUHR43.62.13%0.05%98.88%2.22%
Germany.KOELN43.63.88%0.09%97.81%2.22%
Germany.HAMBURG43.53.86%0.09%97.72%2.22%
Germany.SAARLAND42.70.59%0.01%94.89%2.22%
India.SHIKSHA42.30.12%0.00%32.45%0.75%
Australia.COURSES41.80.29%0.01%23.65%0.57%
Brazil.BLACKFRIDAY41.50.34%0.01%11.76%0.28%
Greece.REHAB41.50.28%0.01%2.06%0.05%
Cayman Islands.JUEGOS41.10.18%0.00%6.85%0.17%
Russia.XN--80ASEHDB410.36%0.01%69.49%1.69%
Belgium.IMMO40.92%0.05%7.11%0.17%
Germany.COLOGNE40.80.79%0.02%90.30%2.22%
Cayman Islands.GUITARS40.60.27%0.01%6.86%0.17%
France.IMMO40.51.96%0.05%40.59%0.97%
Germany.VERSICHERUNG40.40.34%0.01%89.60%2.22%
Russia.MOSCOW39.93.50%0.09%69.12%1.69%
Lithuania.WEBCAM39.87.03%0.17%1.91%0.05%
Russia.XN--80ASWG39.80.16%0.00%66.97%1.69%
Germany.GMBH39.72.02%0.05%86.69%2.22%
Italy.BEST38.70.42%0.01%14.27%0.37%
Austria.REISE38.20.18%0.00%9.52%0.25%
Germany.KAUFEN37.61.20%0.03%83.27%2.22%
Germany.IMMOBILIEN37.21.02%0.03%82.38%2.22%
Poland.OVH37.27.97%0.21%6.21%0.17%
Gibraltar.BINGO37.10.14%0.00%5.22%0.14%
Russia.XN--C1AVG37.10.20%0.01%62.88%1.69%
Malaysia.ONL36.90.82%0.02%1.76%0.05%
Russia.XN--D1ACJ3B36.70.16%0.00%62.74%1.69%
France.VOYAGE35.90.37%0.01%34.72%0.97%
Mexico.FUTBOL34.90.39%0.01%3.10%0.09%
Cayman Islands.AUDIO34.31.11%0.03%5.77%0.17%
Germany.REISEN34.10.61%0.02%75.42%2.22%
Russia.XN--P1ACF33.89.77%0.29%57.45%1.69%
Germany.REISE33.60.16%0.00%73.43%2.22%
Singapore.REST33.50.20%0.01%2.09%0.06%
Italy.WINE33.41.43%0.04%12.35%0.37%
Spain.MODA33.30.32%0.01%10.86%0.33%
Cayman Islands.DIET32.80.61%0.02%5.53%0.17%
Hong Kong.TOYS32.30.48%0.02%3.95%0.12%
Austria.SKI32.20.67%0.02%8.07%0.25%
Germany.JETZT320.79%0.02%71.02%2.22%
Germany.SCHULE31.40.25%0.01%70.17%2.22%
Israel.REST31.10.20%0.01%2.09%0.07%
Denmark.BEER30.41.19%0.04%2.11%0.07%
Switzerland.WATCH30.40.59%0.02%9.49%0.31%
France.VIN29.80.69%0.02%28.87%0.97%
Austria.GOLF29.60.63%0.02%7.42%0.25%
Sweden.ONE29.26.71%0.23%3.21%0.11%
Italy.MODA28.50.27%0.01%10.60%0.37%
Ireland.GLOBAL28.42.81%0.10%1.43%0.05%
Chile.FUTBOL280.30%0.01%1.15%0.04%
Hong Kong.MEN2810.17%0.37%3.43%0.12%
Switzerland.SCHULE27.80.22%0.01%8.74%0.31%
UK.LIMITED270.48%0.02%39.24%1.46%
Belgium.PARTS26.10.50%0.02%4.41%0.17%
Greece.GAMES26.10.80%0.03%1.30%0.05%
Greece.DOMAINS26.10.65%0.02%1.30%0.05%
Ireland.XN--6FRZ82G26.10.81%0.03%1.32%0.05%
Austria.SCHULE260.21%0.01%6.43%0.25%
Chile.BID2655.79%2.23%1.08%0.04%
France.BOUTIQUE260.78%0.03%25.25%0.97%
Hong Kong.SHOES260.53%0.02%3.16%0.12%
Japan.NAGOYA260.40%0.02%33.75%1.31%
Hungary.PROMO25.70.34%0.01%1.06%0.04%
Gibraltar.SCIENCE25.621.93%0.84%3.52%0.14%
Romania.SRL25.60.30%0.01%2.09%0.08%
Canada.CONDOS250.20%0.01%16%0.64%
Japan.TOKYO254.52%0.18%32.63%1.31%
Australia.CEO24.80.24%0.01%14.01%0.57%
Australia.BEST24.80.27%0.01%14.04%0.57%
Canada.FUTBOL24.80.27%0.01%16.04%0.64%
Cayman Islands.HOSTING24.80.56%0.02%4.17%0.17%
Spain.LAND24.81.27%0.05%7.98%0.33%
Austria.GMBH24.71.25%0.05%6.08%0.25%
Cayman Islands.HIPHOP24.50.18%0.01%4.12%0.17%
Ukraine.ACCOUNTANT24.34.90%0.20%8.42%0.35%
Austria.IMMOBILIEN24.10.66%0.03%6.05%0.25%
Mexico.GRATIS240.35%0.01%2.14%0.09%
Norway.CAMP23.70.53%0.02%2.11%0.09%
South Africa.HOLDINGS23.30.42%0.02%2.12%0.09%
Gibraltar.PARTY23.26.87%0.29%3.17%0.14%
Denmark.POKER23.10.38%0.02%1.60%0.07%
France.WEBCAM23.13.96%0.17%22.29%0.97%
Lithuania.CRICKET232.33%0.10%1.13%0.05%
India.DESI22.80.18%0.01%16.91%0.75%
Romania.CAM22.70.09%0.00%1.83%0.08%
Japan.YOKOHAMA22.50.28%0.01%29.38%1.31%
Cayman Islands.LINK22.431.19%1.38%3.78%0.17%
Cayman Islands.CHRISTMAS22.40.31%0.01%3.77%0.17%
Greece.HOLIDAY22.30.41%0.02%1.12%0.05%
South Africa.BANK22.30.24%0.01%2.03%0.09%
Singapore.CLINIC21.90.46%0.02%1.36%0.06%
Brazil.DELIVERY21.70.25%0.01%6.14%0.28%
Canada.CREDIT21.70.19%0.01%13.80%0.64%
Spain.GRATIS21.50.31%0.01%7.11%0.33%
Greece.CHEAP210.24%0.01%1.05%0.05%
Netherlands.LEASE20.80.13%0.01%15.73%0.76%
Switzerland.TIPS20.82.52%0.12%6.40%0.31%
Austria.REISEN20.70.37%0.02%5.17%0.25%
India.OOO20.71.03%0.05%15.66%0.75%
India.ONG20.60.28%0.01%15.35%0.75%
India.NGO20.60.28%0.01%15.35%0.75%
Switzerland.IMMO20.50.99%0.05%6.59%0.31%
Thailand.CASA20.51.38%0.07%1.92%0.09%
Cayman Islands.BLACKFRIDAY20.40.17%0.01%3.47%0.17%
Chile.TIENDA20.40.20%0.01%0.85%0.04%
Greece.VACATIONS20.40.31%0.02%1.01%0.05%
Israel.CLINIC20.30.46%0.02%1.36%0.07%
Austria.VERSICHERUNG20.20.17%0.01%5.03%0.25%
Chile.VIAJES20.10.10%0.01%0.84%0.04%
Hungary.CLOUD20.16.23%0.32%0.83%0.04%
Australia.XN--3DS443G201.21%0.06%11.25%0.57%
Lithuania.FAITH19.93.49%0.17%0.96%0.05%
Australia.PLUMBING19.60.27%0.01%11.06%0.57%
Switzerland.REISEN19.60.35%0.02%6.07%0.31%
Austria.TAXI19.40.34%0.02%4.86%0.25%
UAE.FOOTBALL19.40.31%0.02%1.76%0.09%
Hong Kong.DESI19.30.15%0.01%2.32%0.12%
Mexico.DIGITAL19.31.35%0.07%1.74%0.09%
Thailand.NOTE190.35%0.02%1.73%0.09%
Italy.GRATIS18.80.27%0.01%7%0.37%
Brazil.SHOPPING18.60.32%0.02%5.24%0.28%
Lithuania.OVH18.64.05%0.21%0.90%0.05%
Netherlands.SHOP18.67.78%0.42%14.20%0.76%
Thailand.PICTURES18.50.47%0.03%1.69%0.09%
Ireland.SKI18.10.37%0.02%0.92%0.05%
Chile.WINE180.74%0.04%0.75%0.04%
Greece.SUPPLY180.25%0.01%0.91%0.05%
Ireland.ONG180.24%0.01%0.91%0.05%
Ireland.NGO180.24%0.01%0.91%0.05%
Norway.TIPS182.22%0.12%1.58%0.09%
Greece.RESTAURANT17.90.41%0.02%0.90%0.05%
Greece.RENTALS17.90.68%0.04%0.89%0.05%
Italy.CASA17.91.21%0.07%6.82%0.37%
Japan.OKINAWA17.80.19%0.01%23.26%1.31%
UK.DIRECT17.70.62%0.03%25.83%1.46%
Germany.HAUS17.50.29%0.02%38.49%2.22%
Romania.BLACKFRIDAY17.50.14%0.01%1.45%0.08%
Norway.FISH17.40.24%0.01%1.56%0.09%
Poland.MODA17.40.17%0.01%2.89%0.17%
Austria.KAUFEN17.30.55%0.03%4.33%0.25%
Brazil.GRATIS17.30.25%0.01%4.84%0.28%
South Africa.UNIVERSITY17.30.31%0.02%1.58%0.09%
Chile.TRADE17.29.62%0.58%0.71%0.04%
Brazil.DIGITAL171.17%0.07%4.85%0.28%
Ireland.LGBT170.18%0.01%0.87%0.05%
Switzerland.JETZT170.42%0.02%5.28%0.31%
Greece.SHOES16.90.35%0.02%0.84%0.05%
Indonesia.WORK16.94.88%0.29%12.51%0.74%
Italy.SKI16.70.35%0.02%6.13%0.37%
Gibraltar.TRADE16.69.75%0.58%2.28%0.14%
Romania.PROMO16.50.22%0.01%1.35%0.08%
Spain.LAT16.50.15%0.01%5.45%0.33%
Thailand.INSURE16.50.24%0.01%1.50%0.09%
Denmark.ACADEMY16.41.34%0.08%1.13%0.07%
Mexico.TOURS16.20.33%0.02%1.45%0.09%
France.WINE15.90.68%0.04%15.46%0.97%
Germany.ONL15.90.34%0.02%35.06%2.22%
Hungary.CHRISTMAS15.90.21%0.01%0.66%0.04%
Italy.SHOES15.90.33%0.02%5.84%0.37%
Singapore.DIAMONDS15.80.16%0.01%0.99%0.06%
Switzerland.DISCOUNT15.80.24%0.02%4.91%0.31%
Mexico.MODA15.70.15%0.01%1.41%0.09%
Singapore.TOURS15.50.30%0.02%0.97%0.06%
Sweden.SHOPPING15.50.27%0.02%1.70%0.11%
Greece.BANK15.40.17%0.01%0.76%0.05%
Mexico.UNO15.30.96%0.06%1.32%0.09%
Spain.TAXI15.30.27%0.02%5.04%0.33%
Malaysia.CASINO15.10.19%0.01%0.72%0.05%
Brazil.MODA150.14%0.01%4.25%0.28%
Denmark.SHOPPING150.26%0.02%1.05%0.07%
Hungary.BLACKFRIDAY14.90.12%0.01%0.61%0.04%
UAE.HOLDINGS14.90.27%0.02%1.35%0.09%
Fresh Zealand.BUZZ14.70.57%0.04%11.60%0.79%
Israel.DIAMONDS14.60.16%0.01%0.99%0.07%
Norway.BLOG14.62.10%0.14%1.27%0.09%
Romania.WORK14.64.09%0.29%1.20%0.08%
Germany.IMMO14.50.70%0.05%33.08%2.22%
Spain.CASA14.50.99%0.07%4.89%0.33%
Switzerland.CARDS14.50.29%0.02%4.52%0.31%
Germany.DISCOUNT14.40.22%0.02%32.15%2.22%
Greece.TOURS14.40.29%0.02%0.72%0.05%
Israel.TOURS14.40.30%0.02%0.97%0.07%
Chile.SOY14.10.08%0.01%0.57%0.04%
Gibraltar.CRICKET14.11.41%0.10%1.98%0.14%
France.SKI13.90.29%0.02%13.56%0.97%
Malaysia.PROMO13.90.20%0.01%0.66%0.05%
Norway.ONE13.93.24%0.23%1.24%0.09%
Australia.PROPERTY13.80.68%0.05%8.02%0.57%
Cayman Islands.XN--3BST00M13.70.05%0.00%2.31%0.17%
Ireland.POKER13.70.22%0.02%0.69%0.05%
Greece.GROUP13.60.61%0.04%0.68%0.05%
Norway.GUIDE13.50.68%0.05%1.20%0.09%
Turkey.MODA13.50.13%0.01%4.94%0.37%
UK.HOLIDAY13.50.25%0.02%19.64%1.46%
Switzerland.BOUTIQUE13.40.40%0.03%4.16%0.31%
Thailand.WORK13.43.83%0.29%1.22%0.09%
Italy.BIKE13.30.68%0.05%4.78%0.37%
Australia.ONL13.20.28%0.02%7.52%0.57%
Australia.BUILDERS13.20.19%0.01%7.39%0.57%
Austria.TAX13.20.23%0.02%3.29%0.25%
Canada.FORSALE13.20.31%0.02%8.40%0.64%
Denmark.GRATIS13.20.19%0.01%0.93%0.07%
Italy.HOLIDAY13.10.24%0.02%4.88%0.37%
Turkey.MARKET13.10.55%0.04%4.86%0.37%
Hungary.DIAMONDS130.13%0.01%0.55%0.04%
Norway.GLOBAL131.33%0.10%1.14%0.09%
Spain.WINE130.56%0.04%4.24%0.33%
Switzerland.IMMOBILIEN12.90.35%0.03%4.02%0.31%
Greece.PHOTOS12.80.89%0.07%0.64%0.05%
Hong Kong.FUTBOL12.80.14%0.01%1.55%0.12%
Denmark.EMAIL12.62.89%0.23%0.88%0.07%
France.ARCHI12.60.26%0.02%12.15%0.97%
Netherlands.GRATIS12.60.18%0.01%9.62%0.76%
Hong Kong.BET12.51.24%0.10%1.50%0.12%
Italy.VIN12.50.29%0.02%4.65%0.37%
Italy.PIZZA12.40.20%0.02%4.52%0.37%
Japan.CLICK12.49.98%0.80%16.23%1.31%
Spain.PROMO12.40.17%0.01%4.10%0.33%
Sweden.CASINO12.30.15%0.01%1.35%0.11%
Austria.IMMO12.20.59%0.05%3.17%0.25%
Hong Kong.DOMAINS12.20.30%0.02%1.47%0.12%
Hungary.SHOP12.24.90%0.42%0.51%0.04%
Italy.SHOPPING12.10.21%0.02%4.49%0.37%
Belgium.DIAMONDS120.13%0.01%1.99%0.17%
Czech Republic.MODA120.11%0.01%0.99%0.08%
Denmark.ADULT120.42%0.03%0.83%0.07%
Denmark.GUIDE11.90.60%0.05%0.83%0.07%
Japan.DIET11.90.22%0.02%15.52%1.31%
Denmark.BIKE11.80.61%0.05%0.80%0.07%
Switzerland.RESTAURANT11.80.27%0.02%3.66%0.31%
Indonesia.DESI11.70.09%0.01%8.83%0.74%
Lithuania.PARTY11.73.51%0.29%0.56%0.05%
Denmark.SUPPORT11.60.79%0.07%0.83%0.07%
Germany.SHOP11.64.85%0.42%25.89%2.22%
Greece.DEALS11.60.33%0.03%0.58%0.05%
Switzerland.KAUFEN11.60.37%0.03%3.60%0.31%
Switzerland.BIO11.60.60%0.05%3.49%0.31%
Turkey.NINJA11.61.60%0.14%4.32%0.37%
Greece.PARTS11.50.22%0.02%0.57%0.05%
Singapore.PLACE11.50.17%0.02%0.72%0.06%
Hong Kong.LIMITED11.40.20%0.02%1.37%0.12%
Ireland.WEDDING11.40.30%0.03%0.58%0.05%
UAE.AUCTION11.40.13%0.01%1.04%0.09%
Canada.MONEY11.30.26%0.02%7.29%0.64%
Chile.VIN11.30.25%0.02%0.47%0.04%
Italy.ADULT11.30.39%0.03%4.20%0.37%
Lithuania.ACCOUNTANT11.32.34%0.20%0.54%0.05%
Mexico.VACATIONS11.20.17%0.02%1.01%0.09%
Czech Republic.APARTMENTS11.10.13%0.01%0.89%0.08%
Denmark.BAR11.10.21%0.02%0.76%0.07%
France.BIO11.10.57%0.05%10.46%0.97%
Australia.GLOBAL111.12%0.10%6.20%0.57%
Austria.HAUS110.18%0.02%2.74%0.25%
Greece.ESTATE110.38%0.03%0.55%0.05%
South Africa.INSTITUTE110.33%0.03%1%0.09%
Australia.PROPERTIES10.90.42%0.04%6.22%0.57%
Hong Kong.CYMRU10.90.26%0.02%1.32%0.12%
South Africa.FOUNDATION10.90.30%0.03%1%0.09%
UK.GLOBAL10.91.10%0.10%15.88%1.46%
Denmark.LAND10.80.55%0.05%0.74%0.07%
Ireland.LIGHTING10.80.24%0.02%0.55%0.05%
Lithuania.TRADE10.86.46%0.58%0.52%0.05%
Netherlands.TAXI10.80.19%0.02%8.27%0.76%
Denmark.INSTITUTE10.70.33%0.03%0.74%0.07%
Netherlands.TIPS10.71.30%0.12%8.04%0.76%
Sweden.XN--6FRZ82G10.70.34%0.03%1.17%0.11%
Israel.PLACE10.60.17%0.02%0.72%0.07%
Spain.SHOES10.60.22%0.02%3.47%0.33%
Belgium.BOUTIQUE10.50.32%0.03%1.75%0.17%
Norway.SKI10.50.22%0.02%0.94%0.09%
South Africa.GLOBAL10.51.04%0.10%0.95%0.09%
Sweden.DOMAINS10.50.26%0.02%1.15%0.11%
Denmark.WTF10.40.30%0.03%0.73%0.07%
Denmark.INTERNATIONAL10.40.76%0.07%0.70%0.07%
Germany.DENTAL10.40.26%0.02%22.84%2.22%
Mexico.CAPITAL10.40.22%0.02%0.93%0.09%
Switzerland.WORLD10.41.34%0.13%3.24%0.31%
Australia.DIRECTORY10.30.72%0.07%5.87%0.57%
Denmark.ZONE10.30.63%0.06%0.70%0.07%
Lithuania.DOWNLOAD10.33.51%0.33%0.50%0.05%
Austria.HOLIDAY10.20.19%0.02%2.55%0.25%
Greece.TAXI10.20.18%0.02%0.51%0.05%
Australia.FINANCE10.10.19%0.02%5.73%0.57%
South Africa.INTERNATIONAL10.10.72%0.07%0.89%0.09%
Chile.MODA100.09%0.01%0.42%0.04%
Czech Republic.TAXI100.17%0.02%0.82%0.08%
Denmark.WORLD101.30%0.13%0.70%0.07%
Netherlands.COACH100.29%0.03%7.54%0.76%
Norway.COMMUNITY100.39%0.04%0.89%0.09%
Sweden.GREEN100.15%0.02%1.11%0.11%
Switzerland.SKI100.21%0.02%3.08%0.31%
Germany.INTERNATIONAL9.90.72%0.07%21.31%2.22%
Mexico.TIPS9.91.22%0.12%0.87%0.09%
Norway.SUPPORT9.90.68%0.07%0.90%0.09%
Norway.GALLERY9.90.69%0.07%0.90%0.09%
Singapore.CLOUD9.93.06%0.32%0.61%0.06%
Germany.BIO9.80.51%0.05%21.06%2.22%
Australia.RENTALS9.70.37%0.04%5.48%0.57%
Australia.EARTH9.70.20%0.02%5.57%0.57%
Switzerland.FOUNDATION9.70.27%0.03%3.03%0.31%
Denmark.COFFEE9.60.42%0.04%0.67%0.07%
Germany.TIPS9.61.17%0.12%21.11%2.22%
Hungary.SHOES9.60.19%0.02%0.40%0.04%
Indonesia.PROMO9.60.13%0.01%7.25%0.74%
Spain.BIO9.60.50%0.05%3.04%0.33%
USA.NYC9.62.59%0.27%97.25%10.12%
Hong Kong.PLUS9.50.23%0.02%1.15%0.12%
South Africa.INSURE9.50.14%0.01%0.86%0.09%
Spain.LEGAL9.50.33%0.03%3.09%0.33%
Spain.BAR9.50.18%0.02%3.06%0.33%
Switzerland.SHOP9.53.96%0.42%2.97%0.31%
Switzerland.GMBH9.50.48%0.05%2.92%0.31%
Greece.GUIDE9.40.47%0.05%0.47%0.05%
Norway.TODAY9.42.10%0.22%0.84%0.09%
Pakistan.DESI9.40.07%0.01%1.07%0.11%
UAE.TEAM9.40.32%0.03%0.85%0.09%
UAE.PROPERTIES9.40.36%0.04%0.85%0.09%
Belgium.OVH9.31.97%0.21%1.55%0.17%
Ireland.BIO9.30.47%0.05%0.46%0.05%
Switzerland.OOO9.30.46%0.05%2.94%0.31%
UAE.SUCKS9.30.26%0.03%0.85%0.09%
Belgium.BEER9.20.36%0.04%1.55%0.17%
Czech Republic.SEX9.20.43%0.05%0.78%0.08%
Denmark.PORN9.20.42%0.04%0.64%0.07%
Japan.XN--TCKWE9.20.93%0.10%12.01%1.31%
Lithuania.REVIEW9.22.62%0.28%0.45%0.05%
Netherlands.TRAINING9.20.57%0.06%6.79%0.76%
Austria.PLUS9.10.22%0.02%2.26%0.25%
Hungary.CENTER9.11.04%0.12%0.38%0.04%
Israel.CLOUD9.13.06%0.32%0.61%0.07%
Norway.LAND9.10.47%0.05%0.79%0.09%
Norway.DOMAINS9.10.23%0.02%0.80%0.09%
Poland.EXPERT9.10.95%0.10%1.49%0.17%
Poland.EARTH9.10.19%0.02%1.54%0.17%
Spain.RESTAURANT9.10.21%0.02%3.02%0.33%
UAE.TOURS9.10.18%0.02%0.83%0.09%
Denmark.AUDIO90.29%0.03%0.63%0.07%
Germany.TEAM90.31%0.03%19.70%2.22%
Ireland.CONSULTING90.61%0.07%0.46%0.05%
Switzerland.EVENTS90.62%0.07%2.86%0.31%
UK.WEDDING90.24%0.03%13.11%1.46%
UK.CAREERS90.23%0.03%13.02%1.46%
Belgium.SHOP8.93.77%0.42%1.51%0.17%
Germany.EMAIL8.92.03%0.23%19.84%2.22%
Netherlands.HOSTING8.90.20%0.02%6.76%0.76%
Poland.AUDIO8.90.29%0.03%1.49%0.17%
Austria.DOMAINS8.80.22%0.02%2.18%0.25%
Austria.BIO8.80.45%0.05%2.14%0.25%
Cocos Islands.XN--IO0A7I8.80.95%0.11%0.63%0.07%
Hungary.WIEN8.80.44%0.05%0.35%0.04%
Ireland.YOGA8.80.22%0.03%0.45%0.05%
Mexico.MARKETING8.80.53%0.06%0.78%0.09%
UK.TRAINING8.80.54%0.06%12.58%1.46%
Denmark.NINJA8.71.22%0.14%0.61%0.07%
Germany.SHOPPING8.70.15%0.02%19.28%2.22%
Italy.PORN8.70.39%0.04%3.24%0.37%
Netherlands.DEALS8.70.25%0.03%6.60%0.76%
Norway.MEDIA8.70.96%0.11%0.78%0.09%
South Africa.ZONE8.70.52%0.06%0.78%0.09%
Switzerland.INTERNATIONAL8.70.63%0.07%2.62%0.31%
Switzerland.COACH8.70.25%0.03%2.68%0.31%
UK.AGENCY8.70.89%0.10%12.39%1.46%
Austria.VISION8.60.17%0.02%2.16%0.25%
Czech Republic.XN--TCKWE8.60.85%0.10%0.70%0.08%
Denmark.CONSULTING8.60.60%0.07%0.60%0.07%
Germany.EVENTS8.60.59%0.07%19.46%2.22%
UAE.PET8.60.32%0.04%0.77%0.09%
Australia.DIGITAL8.50.59%0.07%4.87%0.57%
Belgium.CARDS8.50.17%0.02%1.44%0.17%
Canada.SUCKS8.50.24%0.03%5.42%0.64%
Cayman Islands.PICS8.50.96%0.11%1.42%0.17%
Denmark.GRAPHICS8.50.24%0.03%0.59%0.07%
Germany.COMPUTER8.50.15%0.02%18.88%2.22%
Norway.MANAGEMENT8.50.31%0.04%0.75%0.09%
Norway.CLOUD8.52.79%0.32%0.75%0.09%
Singapore.FASHION8.50.25%0.03%0.53%0.06%
Sweden.SUPPORT8.50.58%0.07%0.96%0.11%
Australia.TRAINING8.40.52%0.06%4.68%0.57%
Belgium.AGENCY8.40.86%0.10%1.38%0.17%
Denmark.SYSTEMS8.40.66%0.08%0.60%0.07%
Hong Kong.HOLDINGS8.40.15%0.02%1.03%0.12%
Italy.STYLE8.40.19%0.02%3.06%0.37%
Italy.FASHION8.40.26%0.03%3.07%0.37%
Malaysia.CASH8.40.19%0.02%0.40%0.05%
Mexico.CAFE8.40.26%0.03%0.75%0.09%
Netherlands.ACADEMY8.40.68%0.08%6.25%0.76%
Russia.CRICKET8.40.83%0.10%14.47%1.69%
Spain.ADULT8.40.29%0.03%2.74%0.33%
Cambodia.CASINO8.30.10%0.01%0.42%0.05%
Denmark.MANAGEMENT8.30.30%0.04%0.58%0.07%
Denmark.COOL8.30.42%0.05%0.57%0.07%
France.EDUCATION8.30.59%0.07%7.94%0.97%
Hungary.RECIPES8.30.09%0.01%0.35%0.04%
Norway.PICTURES8.30.22%0.03%0.73%0.09%
Poland.ZONE8.30.51%0.06%1.37%0.17%
Poland.CITY8.31.26%0.15%1.38%0.17%
Switzerland.FAMILY8.30.37%0.04%2.55%0.31%
Turkey.FUTBOL8.30.09%0.01%3.13%0.37%
Chile.LEGAL8.20.27%0.03%0.34%0.04%
Denmark.WORKS8.20.33%0.04%0.57%0.07%
Denmark.GALLERY8.20.57%0.07%0.58%0.07%
Greece.WATCH8.20.16%0.02%0.41%0.05%
Hungary.CARDS8.20.16%0.02%0.34%0.04%
Japan.CRICKET8.20.81%0.10%10.87%1.31%
Malaysia.VIP8.217.51%2.05%0.39%0.05%
Netherlands.LAND8.20.42%0.05%6.12%0.76%
Norway.TOOLS8.20.24%0.03%0.73%0.09%
Singapore.PLUS8.20.19%0.02%0.51%0.06%
Switzerland.PLUS8.20.20%0.02%2.55%0.31%
USA.LAW8.20.21%0.03%83.36%10.12%
Australia.DOMAINS8.10.20%0.02%4.61%0.57%
Belgium.ARCHI8.10.17%0.02%1.34%0.17%
Denmark.VISION8.10.16%0.02%0.57%0.07%
Denmark.CAMP8.10.18%0.02%0.56%0.07%
Denmark.AGENCY8.10.84%0.10%0.55%0.07%
Greece.FASHION8.10.25%0.03%0.40%0.05%
Hong Kong.ONL8.10.17%0.02%0.97%0.12%
Malaysia.POKER8.10.14%0.02%0.38%0.05%
Norway.ACADEMY8.10.67%0.08%0.71%0.09%
Switzerland.PHOTO8.10.81%0.10%2.50%0.31%
UK.KITCHEN8.10.18%0.02%11.92%1.46%
USA.MIAMI8.10.39%0.05%84.55%10.12%
Australia.FORSALE80.19%0.02%4.54%0.57%
Austria.BIKE80.41%0.05%1.96%0.25%
Belgium.SHOPPING80.14%0.02%1.34%0.17%
Denmark.TIPS80.97%0.12%0.55%0.07%
Germany.LAND80.41%0.05%17.49%2.22%
Germany.CENTER80.96%0.12%17.85%2.22%
Gibraltar.POKER80.13%0.02%1.11%0.14%
Gibraltar.CASINO80.10%0.01%1.08%0.14%
Mexico.BAR80.15%0.02%0.72%0.09%
Mexico.AUDIO80.26%0.03%0.71%0.09%
South Africa.ENTERPRISES80.15%0.02%0.74%0.09%
UK.PHOTOGRAPHY81.44%0.18%11.64%1.46%
UK.LTD81.29%0.16%11.70%1.46%
UK.LIGHTING80.18%0.02%11.64%1.46%
Germany.COACH7.90.23%0.03%17.46%2.22%
Greece.ONL7.90.17%0.02%0.39%0.05%
Ireland.SUCKS7.90.22%0.03%0.40%0.05%
Japan.STYLE7.90.18%0.02%10.31%1.31%
Poland.STUDIO7.90.62%0.08%1.36%0.17%
Switzerland.EXPERT7.90.81%0.10%2.40%0.31%
UK.ADULT7.90.27%0.03%11.58%1.46%
Brazil.TATTOO7.80.08%0.01%2.24%0.28%
Canada.REVIEWS7.80.47%0.06%4.98%0.64%
Canada.BUZZ7.80.30%0.04%5.03%0.64%
Chile.DIGITAL7.80.52%0.07%0.33%0.04%
Germany.MANAGEMENT7.80.28%0.04%17.35%2.22%
Hungary.ZONE7.80.46%0.06%0.32%0.04%
Ireland.RESTAURANT7.80.18%0.02%0.39%0.05%
Israel.FASHION7.80.25%0.03%0.53%0.07%
Romania.CASA7.80.52%0.07%0.66%0.08%
South Africa.ESTATE7.80.27%0.03%0.71%0.09%
Brazil.ONE7.71.75%0.23%2.17%0.28%
France.RESTAURANT7.70.18%0.02%7.44%0.97%
Germany.ONE7.71.76%0.23%17.12%2.22%
Ireland.GAMES7.70.23%0.03%0.39%0.05%
Mexico.DENTAL7.70.19%0.02%0.69%0.09%
Norway.TECHNOLOGY7.70.72%0.09%0.67%0.09%
Singapore.CENTER7.70.89%0.12%0.48%0.06%
Switzerland.SERVICES7.70.69%0.09%2.42%0.31%
Australia.TODAY7.61.68%0.22%4.30%0.57%
Australia.KITCHEN7.60.17%0.02%4.31%0.57%
Australia.EDUCATION7.60.54%0.07%4.22%0.57%
Austria.COACH7.60.22%0.03%1.88%0.25%
Canada.PROPERTIES7.60.29%0.04%4.91%0.64%
Canada.CONSTRUCTION7.60.18%0.02%4.90%0.64%
Czech Republic.ZONE7.60.45%0.06%0.61%0.08%
Denmark.MEDIA7.60.83%0.11%0.53%0.07%
Germany.BIKE7.60.39%0.05%16.50%2.22%
Ireland.MANAGEMENT7.60.27%0.04%0.38%0.05%
Israel.PLUS7.60.19%0.02%0.51%0.07%
Netherlands.EXPERT7.60.78%0.10%5.64%0.76%
Russia.ACCOUNTANT7.61.53%0.20%12.77%1.69%
UK.TECHNOLOGY7.60.69%0.09%10.86%1.46%
Austria.TEAM7.50.26%0.03%1.87%0.25%
Austria.RESTAURANT7.50.17%0.02%1.90%0.25%
Austria.CONSULTING7.50.52%0.07%1.89%0.25%
Cayman Islands.LOL7.52.19%0.29%1.25%0.17%
Cayman Islands.GIFT7.50.68%0.09%1.28%0.17%
Greece.MANAGEMENT7.50.27%0.04%0.37%0.05%
Hungary.MANAGEMENT7.50.26%0.04%0.31%0.04%
Hungary.HOSTING7.50.16%0.02%0.31%0.04%
Italy.ESTATE7.50.26%0.03%2.79%0.37%
Italy.COMPUTER7.50.13%0.02%2.82%0.37%
Norway.WTF7.50.22%0.03%0.66%0.09%
Singapore.DENTAL7.50.18%0.02%0.47%0.06%
Spain.DENTAL7.50.19%0.02%2.45%0.33%
UAE.PRESS7.51.32%0.18%0.69%0.09%
Hong Kong.XN--55QX5D7.41.23%0.17%0.90%0.12%
Indonesia.HOST7.41.42%0.19%5.39%0.74%
Mexico.LEGAL7.40.26%0.03%0.66%0.09%
Mexico.FIRM7.41.36%0.18%0.66%0.09%
Norway.HOUSE7.40.39%0.05%0.63%0.09%
South Africa.PROPERTY7.40.36%0.05%0.69%0.09%
South Korea.CRICKET7.40.73%0.10%3.54%0.47%
Denmark.TODAY7.31.62%0.22%0.51%0.07%
Denmark.GURU7.31.67%0.23%0.51%0.07%
Malaysia.CASA7.30.52%0.07%0.36%0.05%
UAE.FORSALE7.30.17%0.02%0.66%0.09%
Canada.RENTALS7.20.27%0.04%4.58%0.64%
Denmark.CLOTHING7.20.36%0.05%0.50%0.07%
France.ADULT7.20.25%0.03%6.98%0.97%
Hong Kong.CAPITAL7.20.15%0.02%0.88%0.12%
Japan.MOE7.20.16%0.02%9.50%1.31%
Malaysia.COFFEE7.20.33%0.04%0.34%0.05%
Mexico.SOCIAL7.20.49%0.07%0.66%0.09%
Mexico.RESTAURANT7.20.17%0.02%0.64%0.09%
Norway.TEAM7.20.25%0.03%0.64%0.09%
Norway.SOCIAL7.20.49%0.07%0.66%0.09%
Panama.CASH7.20.16%0.02%0.69%0.10%
Sweden.KITCHEN7.20.16%0.02%0.79%0.11%
UAE.STORE7.22.22%0.31%0.66%0.09%
UAE.ESTATE7.20.25%0.03%0.65%0.09%
UK.INTERNATIONAL7.20.52%0.07%10.22%1.46%
USA.ARCHI7.20.15%0.02%71.65%10.12%
Belgium.CONSULTING7.10.50%0.07%1.20%0.17%
Belgium.CONSTRUCTION7.10.17%0.02%1.19%0.17%
Czech Republic.FINANCE7.10.13%0.02%0.58%0.08%
Israel.CENTER7.10.89%0.12%0.48%0.07%
Italy.BOUTIQUE7.10.21%0.03%2.64%0.37%
Malaysia.INTERNATIONAL7.10.54%0.07%0.32%0.05%
Mexico.SHOES7.10.15%0.02%0.63%0.09%
Netherlands.EXPRESS7.10.11%0.02%5.46%0.76%
Spain.PORN7.10.32%0.04%2.32%0.33%
Switzerland.MANAGEMENT7.10.25%0.04%2.22%0.31%
Switzerland.CAREERS7.10.18%0.03%2.23%0.31%
Switzerland.BIKE7.10.36%0.05%2.14%0.31%
Switzerland.ACADEMY7.10.57%0.08%2.16%0.31%
UK.CONSTRUCTION7.10.17%0.02%10.18%1.46%
Australia.BUSINESS70.36%0.05%3.93%0.57%
Austria.INTERNATIONAL70.51%0.07%1.70%0.25%
Chile.SKI70.14%0.02%0.29%0.04%
Denmark.MENU70.16%0.02%0.49%0.07%
Hong Kong.FASHION70.21%0.03%0.86%0.12%
Hungary.ESTATE70.23%0.03%0.29%0.04%
Israel.DENTAL70.18%0.02%0.47%0.07%
Netherlands.VLAANDEREN70.17%0.02%5.27%0.76%
Poland.PLUS70.17%0.02%1.18%0.17%
South Africa.WORLD70.89%0.13%0.64%0.09%
Spain.SEX70.34%0.05%2.39%0.33%
Spain.BIKE70.36%0.05%2.24%0.33%
UAE.SALE70.34%0.05%0.65%0.09%
UK.DIGITAL70.48%0.07%10.29%1.46%
USA.ATTORNEY70.20%0.03%70.57%10.12%
Australia.INSTITUTE6.90.21%0.03%3.88%0.57%
Australia.COFFEE6.90.30%0.04%3.87%0.57%
Belgium.ONE6.91.59%0.23%1.16%0.17%
Belgium.EXPERT6.90.71%0.10%1.13%0.17%
Belgium.ACADEMY6.90.56%0.08%1.15%0.17%
Czech Republic.SKI6.90.14%0.02%0.57%0.08%
Denmark.FITNESS6.90.21%0.03%0.48%0.07%
Germany.RESTAURANT6.90.16%0.02%15.31%2.22%
Greece.EVENTS6.90.47%0.07%0.35%0.05%
Japan.SHOP6.92.89%0.42%9.05%1.31%
Mexico.AGENCY6.90.72%0.10%0.60%0.09%
Netherlands.SCHOOL6.90.22%0.03%5.23%0.76%
Norway.EMAIL6.91.60%0.23%0.62%0.09%
Norway.BEER6.90.27%0.04%0.62%0.09%
Poland.HOLIDAY6.90.13%0.02%1.14%0.17%
Singapore.CARE6.90.33%0.05%0.43%0.06%
Sweden.EMAIL6.91.59%0.23%0.76%0.11%
UAE.GLOBAL6.90.69%0.10%0.62%0.09%
UAE.CLINIC6.90.15%0.02%0.63%0.09%
Australia.SCHOOL6.80.22%0.03%3.84%0.57%
Belgium.BIO6.80.35%0.05%1.11%0.17%
Canada.SOLUTIONS6.81.42%0.21%4.35%0.64%
Denmark.FOUNDATION6.80.19%0.03%0.48%0.07%
Germany.SOFTWARE6.80.27%0.04%15.21%2.22%
Gibraltar.ACCOUNTANT6.81.39%0.20%0.93%0.14%
Lithuania.DATE6.83.98%0.57%0.33%0.05%
Mexico.SOLAR6.80.17%0.02%0.59%0.09%
Singapore.HEALTHCARE6.80.18%0.03%0.43%0.06%
Singapore.DIGITAL6.80.45%0.07%0.43%0.06%
Singapore.BET6.80.66%0.10%0.42%0.06%
South Africa.ENERGY6.80.13%0.02%0.61%0.09%
UK.SUPPORT6.80.46%0.07%10.26%1.46%
Australia.SERVICES6.70.60%0.09%3.86%0.57%
Austria.EVENTS6.70.46%0.07%1.72%0.25%
Belgium.WATCH6.70.13%0.02%1.15%0.17%
Brazil.PET6.70.25%0.04%1.86%0.28%
Czech Republic.COOL6.70.33%0.05%0.55%0.08%
Germany.SYSTEMS6.70.52%0.08%15.15%2.22%
Germany.EXPERT6.70.68%0.10%14.46%2.22%
Greece.WORKS6.70.27%0.04%0.33%0.05%
Norway.PHOTOS6.70.47%0.07%0.60%0.09%
Norway.FARM6.70.25%0.04%0.60%0.09%
Singapore.BUZZ6.70.25%0.04%0.41%0.06%
South Africa.MONEY6.70.15%0.02%0.62%0.09%
Switzerland.COMMUNITY6.70.26%0.04%2.09%0.31%
UK.CLOTHING6.70.33%0.05%9.80%1.46%
USA.VEGAS6.70.32%0.05%71.58%10.12%
USA.SCIENCE6.75.67%0.84%68.05%10.12%
Austria.SHOP6.62.73%0.42%1.65%0.25%
Brazil.PROMO6.60.09%0.01%1.88%0.28%
Czech Republic.PARTNERS6.60.12%0.02%0.53%0.08%
Ireland.NINJA6.60.90%0.14%0.34%0.05%
Lithuania.RACING6.63.50%0.51%0.32%0.05%
Lithuania.CHAT6.60.22%0.03%0.32%0.05%
Mexico.CASA6.60.45%0.07%0.60%0.09%
Norway.INTERNATIONAL6.60.48%0.07%0.57%0.09%
South Africa.TOURS6.60.13%0.02%0.61%0.09%
Switzerland.ZONE6.60.40%0.06%2.04%0.31%
UAE.GDN6.67.31%1.13%0.60%0.09%
Austria.MANAGEMENT6.50.23%0.04%1.63%0.25%
Cambodia.ONG6.50.09%0.01%0.32%0.05%
Cambodia.NGO6.50.09%0.01%0.32%0.05%
Czech Republic.PHOTO6.50.64%0.10%0.53%0.08%
Greece.PROPERTIES6.50.25%0.04%0.32%0.05%
Greece.LAND6.50.33%0.05%0.32%0.05%
Hungary.LIGHTING6.50.14%0.02%0.27%0.04%
Italy.RESTAURANT6.50.15%0.02%2.40%0.37%
Italy.COFFEE6.50.28%0.04%2.42%0.37%
Mexico.MENU6.50.15%0.02%0.58%0.09%
Mexico.COACH6.50.19%0.03%0.57%0.09%
Romania.CONTRACTORS6.50.10%0.02%0.53%0.08%
Sweden.GOLF6.50.14%0.02%0.71%0.11%
Switzerland.CONSULTING6.50.45%0.07%2.01%0.31%
UK.GRAPHICS6.50.18%0.03%9.56%1.46%
Austria.ZONE6.40.39%0.06%1.58%0.25%
Chile.HOSTING6.40.14%0.02%0.26%0.04%
Czech Republic.PORN6.40.28%0.04%0.52%0.08%
Denmark.TECHNOLOGY6.40.59%0.09%0.44%0.07%
Greece.SERVICES6.40.57%0.09%0.32%0.05%
Greece.COFFEE6.40.28%0.04%0.32%0.05%
Ireland.BET6.40.63%0.10%0.32%0.05%
Israel.CARE6.40.33%0.05%0.43%0.07%
Malaysia.STYLE6.40.15%0.02%0.31%0.05%
Poland.SEX6.40.31%0.05%1.11%0.17%
Romania.GRATIS6.40.09%0.01%0.53%0.08%
South Korea.PARTY6.41.86%0.29%2.97%0.47%
Switzerland.DIGITAL6.40.44%0.07%2%0.31%
UK.PORN6.40.29%0.04%9.31%1.46%
UK.DIRECTORY6.40.44%0.07%9.37%1.46%
USA.CITY6.40.96%0.15%64.44%10.12%
Canada.DIRECTORY6.30.44%0.07%4.06%0.64%
Denmark.LIFE6.31.20%0.19%0.44%0.07%
Germany.CONSULTING6.30.44%0.07%14.15%2.22%
Greece.WEDDING6.30.17%0.03%0.31%0.05%
Hong Kong.STYLE6.30.14%0.02%0.76%0.12%
Hong Kong.EARTH6.30.13%0.02%0.77%0.12%
Israel.HEALTHCARE6.30.18%0.03%0.43%0.07%
Israel.DIGITAL6.30.45%0.07%0.43%0.07%
Israel.BET6.30.66%0.10%0.42%0.07%
Italy.STORE6.31.95%0.31%2.33%0.37%
Mexico.EDUCATION6.30.45%0.07%0.55%0.09%
Netherlands.SUPPORT6.30.43%0.07%4.91%0.76%
Norway.ZONE6.30.39%0.06%0.55%0.09%
Romania.REVIEW6.31.69%0.28%0.52%0.08%
South Africa.CAPITAL6.30.13%0.02%0.57%0.09%
South Korea.FAITH6.31.08%0.17%2.98%0.47%
Spain.DIGITAL6.30.44%0.07%2.09%0.33%
Sweden.ADULT6.30.22%0.03%0.69%0.11%
Sweden.ACADEMY6.30.51%0.08%0.68%0.11%
Switzerland.TOOLS6.30.18%0.03%1.99%0.31%
UAE.CAFE6.30.19%0.03%0.57%0.09%
UK.EVENTS6.30.43%0.07%9.41%1.46%
Australia.TECHNOLOGY6.20.57%0.09%3.44%0.57%
Belgium.EVENTS6.20.43%0.07%1.07%0.17%
Czech Republic.ADULT6.20.21%0.03%0.51%0.08%
France.PHOTOS6.20.43%0.07%6.08%0.97%
Germany.DIGITAL6.20.43%0.07%14.08%2.22%
Germany.ACADEMY6.20.50%0.08%13.54%2.22%
Hong Kong.CHAT6.20.20%0.03%0.75%0.12%
Israel.BUZZ6.20.25%0.04%0.41%0.07%
Japan.LINK6.28.64%1.38%8.15%1.31%
Netherlands.DIRECT6.20.22%0.03%4.67%0.76%
Singapore.CHAT6.20.19%0.03%0.39%0.06%
Sweden.TOOLS6.20.18%0.03%0.67%0.11%
UK.MANAGEMENT6.20.22%0.04%9.11%1.46%
UK.EDUCATION6.20.44%0.07%8.94%1.46%
Australia.LEGAL6.10.21%0.03%3.48%0.57%
Australia.FITNESS6.10.18%0.03%3.49%0.57%
Canada.ADULT6.10.21%0.03%3.89%0.64%
Czech Republic.BIKE6.10.30%0.05%0.49%0.08%
Gibraltar.FAITH6.11.06%0.17%0.84%0.14%
Ireland.XN--FIQ228C5HS6.10.29%0.05%0.32%0.05%
Ireland.BEER6.10.23%0.04%0.31%0.05%
Malaysia.LTD6.11.02%0.16%0.29%0.05%
Netherlands.MANAGEMENT6.10.22%0.04%4.61%0.76%
Norway.SYSTEMS6.10.48%0.08%0.56%0.09%
Norway.CONSULTING6.10.43%0.07%0.54%0.09%
Norway.COFFEE6.10.27%0.04%0.54%0.09%
Poland.PIZZA6.10.10%0.02%1.02%0.17%
South Africa.TECHNOLOGY6.10.55%0.09%0.55%0.09%
South Africa.PROPERTIES6.10.23%0.04%0.56%0.09%
Spain.MARKETING6.10.37%0.06%2%0.33%
Switzerland.PHOTOS6.10.42%0.07%1.89%0.31%
Turkey.POKER6.10.10%0.02%2.28%0.37%
UK.BUSINESS6.10.31%0.05%8.61%1.46%
UK.ACADEMY6.10.49%0.08%8.71%1.46%
Australia.GUIDE60.30%0.05%3.44%0.57%
Australia.CLOTHING60.30%0.05%3.40%0.57%
Australia.AGENCY60.62%0.10%3.35%0.57%
Cocos Islands.XN--55QX5D61.01%0.17%0.42%0.07%
Denmark.ROCKS61.62%0.27%0.42%0.07%
Denmark.CARE60.30%0.05%0.42%0.07%
France.PORN60.27%0.04%5.89%0.97%
Greece.CARE60.30%0.05%0.30%0.05%
Hungary.MEN62.10%0.37%0.25%0.04%
Italy.ONE61.39%0.23%2.24%0.37%
Singapore.STUDIO60.45%0.08%0.38%0.06%
South Africa.DIGITAL60.41%0.07%0.56%0.09%
South Africa.CASH60.13%0.02%0.54%0.09%
Sweden.GUIDE60.30%0.05%0.66%0.11%
UK.MEDIA60.66%0.11%8.86%1.46%
UK.COMMUNITY60.23%0.04%8.80%1.46%
USA.SUCKS60.17%0.03%61.07%10.12%
Australia.SYSTEMS5.90.46%0.08%3.42%0.57%
Austria.CENTER5.90.70%0.12%1.47%0.25%
Canada.LAWYER5.90.28%0.05%4.01%0.64%
Canada.FARM5.90.22%0.04%3.76%0.64%
Czech Republic.LIGHTING5.90.13%0.02%0.48%0.08%
Hungary.SYSTEMS5.90.44%0.08%0.25%0.04%
Ireland.TRAINING5.90.36%0.06%0.29%0.05%
Mexico.SOLUTIONS5.91.26%0.21%0.53%0.09%
Norway.PARTY5.91.75%0.29%0.52%0.09%
Norway.EVENTS5.90.41%0.07%0.53%0.09%
Singapore.VENTURES5.90.16%0.03%0.37%0.06%
Sweden.NINJA5.90.82%0.14%0.65%0.11%
Sweden.BEER5.90.23%0.04%0.64%0.11%
UK.SCHOOL5.90.19%0.03%8.56%1.46%
USA.CHURCH5.90.35%0.06%60.71%10.12%
Vietnam.SHOP5.92.47%0.42%1.75%0.30%
Canada.PORN5.80.26%0.04%3.66%0.64%
Canada.HOUSE5.80.30%0.05%3.52%0.64%
Denmark.DEALS5.80.17%0.03%0.40%0.07%
France.PHOTO5.80.58%0.10%5.57%0.97%
Germany.SERVICES5.80.52%0.09%13.04%2.22%
India.ONLINE5.812.04%2.08%4.31%0.75%
Indonesia.LINK5.88.06%1.38%4.31%0.74%
Malaysia.MONEY5.80.14%0.02%0.28%0.05%
Netherlands.SOFTWARE5.80.23%0.04%4.36%0.76%
Panama.WTF5.80.17%0.03%0.56%0.10%
Singapore.SYSTEMS5.80.43%0.08%0.37%0.06%
Singapore.FAMILY5.80.25%0.04%0.36%0.06%
Singapore.COOL5.80.28%0.05%0.36%0.06%
South Africa.DIRECTORY5.80.40%0.07%0.53%0.09%
South Korea.HOUSE5.80.30%0.05%2.60%0.47%
South Korea.COFFEE5.80.25%0.04%2.74%0.47%
Switzerland.TEAM5.80.20%0.03%1.79%0.31%
Switzerland.ONE5.81.31%0.23%1.80%0.31%
Switzerland.CARE5.80.29%0.05%1.81%0.31%
Thailand.STYLE5.80.13%0.02%0.53%0.09%
UAE.WORLD5.80.74%0.13%0.53%0.09%
UK.SYSTEMS5.80.45%0.08%8.67%1.46%
Australia.PHOTOGRAPHY5.71.03%0.18%3.21%0.57%
Australia.COMMUNITY5.70.22%0.04%3.22%0.57%
Austria.ACADEMY5.70.46%0.08%1.41%0.25%
Belgium.GRAPHICS5.70.16%0.03%0.94%0.17%
France.DIGITAL5.70.39%0.07%5.56%0.97%
Germany.TRAINING5.70.35%0.06%12.31%2.22%
Greece.MARKET5.70.24%0.04%0.28%0.05%
Ireland.PET5.70.21%0.04%0.29%0.05%
Israel.CHAT5.70.19%0.03%0.39%0.07%
Mexico.SYSTEMS5.70.45%0.08%0.52%0.09%
Netherlands.BLOG5.70.82%0.14%4.26%0.76%
Norway.FAMILY5.70.26%0.04%0.51%0.09%
Poland.TAXI5.70.10%0.02%0.97%0.17%
Singapore.DEALS5.70.16%0.03%0.35%0.06%
South Africa.WORKS5.70.23%0.04%0.52%0.09%
South Africa.SOLUTIONS5.71.18%0.21%0.52%0.09%
South Africa.GROUP5.70.25%0.04%0.52%0.09%
South Africa.ACADEMY5.70.45%0.08%0.51%0.09%
South Korea.BAND5.70.20%0.03%2.66%0.47%
Sweden.CENTER5.70.68%0.12%0.62%0.11%
UAE.FOUNDATION5.70.16%0.03%0.52%0.09%
UK.SOLUTIONS5.71.20%0.21%8.40%1.46%
UK.EMAIL5.71.30%0.23%8.37%1.46%
UK.BIKE5.70.29%0.05%8.22%1.46%
Canada.EXPERT5.60.57%0.10%3.51%0.64%
Czech Republic.SHOP5.62.26%0.42%0.46%0.08%
Germany.WORLD5.60.72%0.13%12.45%2.22%
Germany.COMMUNITY5.60.22%0.04%12.42%2.22%
Hong Kong.XN--IO0A7I5.60.60%0.11%0.69%0.12%
Hungary.STREAM5.60.88%0.16%0.23%0.04%
Italy.CLOTHING5.60.28%0.05%2.10%0.37%
Malaysia.WORLD5.60.75%0.13%0.27%0.05%
Malaysia.EXPERT5.60.59%0.10%0.26%0.05%
Mexico.STUDIO5.60.44%0.08%0.51%0.09%
Singapore.MEDIA5.60.59%0.11%0.35%0.06%
South Africa.EDUCATION5.60.39%0.07%0.50%0.09%
Sweden.GURU5.61.30%0.23%0.62%0.11%
UAE.DIRECTORY5.60.38%0.07%0.51%0.09%
UK.FIRM5.61%0.18%8.10%1.46%
Canada.MARKETING5.50.33%0.06%3.56%0.64%
Czech Republic.SHOES5.50.11%0.02%0.46%0.08%
Czech Republic.PET5.50.20%0.04%0.45%0.08%
Denmark.TOOLS5.50.16%0.03%0.38%0.07%
Hong Kong.OOO5.50.27%0.05%0.68%0.12%
Israel.VENTURES5.50.16%0.03%0.37%0.07%
Israel.STUDIO5.50.45%0.08%0.38%0.07%
Lithuania.WORK5.51.63%0.29%0.27%0.05%
Mexico.COOL5.50.28%0.05%0.49%0.09%
Netherlands.TEAM5.50.19%0.03%4.17%0.76%
Netherlands.FASHION5.50.17%0.03%4.17%0.76%
Norway.WORKS5.50.22%0.04%0.49%0.09%
Norway.SOFTWARE5.50.22%0.04%0.49%0.09%
Norway.PHOTO5.50.56%0.10%0.48%0.09%
Poland.CLOUD5.51.79%0.32%0.91%0.17%
Singapore.TODAY5.51.16%0.22%0.34%0.06%
South Africa.GRAPHICS5.50.15%0.03%0.50%0.09%
Spain.EDUCATION5.50.39%0.07%1.77%0.33%
Switzerland.SEX5.50.26%0.05%1.79%0.31%
Switzerland.BLOG5.50.78%0.14%1.67%0.31%
UAE.MARKET5.50.23%0.04%0.50%0.09%
UK.PROPERTIES5.50.21%0.04%7.99%1.46%
Australia.SOLUTIONS5.41.14%0.21%3.07%0.57%
Austria.WORLD5.40.70%0.13%1.36%0.25%
Canada.SOCIAL5.40.36%0.07%3.56%0.64%
Chile.SOLAR5.40.13%0.02%0.22%0.04%
Czech Republic.HOSTING5.40.12%0.02%0.44%0.08%
Germany.BLOG5.40.77%0.14%11.69%2.22%
Greece.FITNESS5.40.16%0.03%0.27%0.05%
Hong Kong.RENTALS5.40.20%0.04%0.65%0.12%
Ireland.PICS5.40.59%0.11%0.27%0.05%
Israel.FAMILY5.40.25%0.04%0.36%0.07%
Israel.COOL5.40.28%0.05%0.36%0.07%
Italy.ACADEMY5.40.44%0.08%1.99%0.37%
Malaysia.WATCH5.40.11%0.02%0.26%0.05%
Mexico.NETWORK5.40.37%0.07%0.49%0.09%
Mexico.CENTER5.40.66%0.12%0.48%0.09%
Netherlands.EVENTS5.40.37%0.07%4.20%0.76%
Norway.REVIEWS5.40.33%0.06%0.48%0.09%
Poland.CLINIC5.40.12%0.02%0.90%0.17%
Singapore.NINJA5.40.73%0.14%0.34%0.06%
Switzerland.SUPPORT5.40.36%0.07%1.73%0.31%
Thailand.TOURS5.40.11%0.02%0.48%0.09%
UK.MARKETING5.40.32%0.06%7.84%1.46%
Australia.SOFTWARE5.30.21%0.04%3%0.57%
Australia.MANAGEMENT5.30.19%0.04%2.99%0.57%
Australia.INTERNATIONAL5.30.39%0.07%2.91%0.57%
Austria.NETWORK5.30.36%0.07%1.36%0.25%
Austria.ESTATE5.30.18%0.03%1.33%0.25%
Austria.BUSINESS5.30.27%0.05%1.28%0.25%
Belgium.WORLD5.30.69%0.13%0.89%0.17%
Brazil.GAMES5.30.16%0.03%1.50%0.28%
Denmark.DIGITAL5.30.37%0.07%0.37%0.07%
Denmark.CENTER5.30.64%0.12%0.37%0.07%
Germany.SUPPORT5.30.36%0.07%12.05%2.22%
Germany.INSTITUTE5.30.16%0.03%11.93%2.22%
Germany.DEALS5.30.15%0.03%11.80%2.22%
Greece.WORLD5.30.68%0.13%0.27%0.05%
Hong Kong.DOG5.30.13%0.03%0.64%0.12%
Ireland.FARM5.30.19%0.04%0.27%0.05%
Ireland.FAMILY5.30.23%0.04%0.27%0.05%
Israel.SYSTEMS5.30.43%0.08%0.37%0.07%
Israel.DEALS5.30.16%0.03%0.35%0.07%
Italy.SOCIAL5.30.36%0.07%2.03%0.37%
Malaysia.WORK5.31.62%0.29%0.25%0.05%
Netherlands.RESTAURANT5.30.12%0.02%4.10%0.76%
Netherlands.INTERNATIONAL5.30.38%0.07%3.86%0.76%
Norway.FIRM5.30.97%0.18%0.47%0.09%
Norway.CLOTHING5.30.27%0.05%0.47%0.09%
Singapore.ZONE5.30.31%0.06%0.32%0.06%
South Africa.CLOTHING5.30.26%0.05%0.49%0.09%
Spain.INTERNATIONAL5.30.39%0.07%1.69%0.33%
Sweden.TIPS5.30.65%0.12%0.58%0.11%
Sweden.SYSTEMS5.30.42%0.08%0.59%0.11%
Sweden.PORN5.30.24%0.04%0.57%0.11%
Switzerland.AGENCY5.30.54%0.10%1.60%0.31%
Thailand.FASHION5.30.16%0.03%0.48%0.09%
UAE.ONE5.31.19%0.23%0.48%0.09%
UK.CONSULTING5.30.37%0.07%7.74%1.46%
USA.LAWYER5.30.25%0.05%56.69%10.12%
Australia.GALLERY5.20.36%0.07%3.03%0.57%
Australia.DIRECT5.20.18%0.03%2.93%0.57%
Belgium.FAMILY5.20.23%0.04%0.88%0.17%
Belgium.COACH5.20.15%0.03%0.87%0.17%
Canada.PHOTOGRAPHY5.20.93%0.18%3.32%0.64%
Canada.GURU5.21.19%0.23%3.38%0.64%
Canada.BEER5.20.20%0.04%3.36%0.64%
Czech Republic.COFFEE5.20.22%0.04%0.42%0.08%
Czech Republic.BIO5.20.26%0.05%0.41%0.08%
Denmark.SHOP5.22.19%0.42%0.36%0.07%
Denmark.DIRECT5.20.18%0.03%0.36%0.07%
Germany.FAMILY5.20.23%0.04%11.54%2.22%
Germany.DIRECT5.20.18%0.03%11.71%2.22%
Greece.WORK5.21.48%0.29%0.26%0.05%
Greece.MARKETING5.20.31%0.06%0.26%0.05%
Israel.MEDIA5.20.59%0.11%0.35%0.07%
Malaysia.TECHNOLOGY5.20.50%0.09%0.24%0.05%
Netherlands.WORLD5.20.68%0.13%4%0.76%
Netherlands.LIGHTING5.20.12%0.02%3.92%0.76%
Netherlands.CARE5.20.26%0.05%3.90%0.76%
Switzerland.CENTER5.20.62%0.12%1.63%0.31%
Thailand.FORSALE5.20.12%0.02%0.48%0.09%
Vietnam.DESI5.20.04%0.01%1.58%0.30%
Belgium.INTERNATIONAL5.10.37%0.07%0.82%0.17%
Belgium.GROUP5.10.23%0.04%0.85%0.17%
Cocos Islands.TOP5.187.19%17.32%0.36%0.07%
Czech Republic.ESTATE5.10.17%0.03%0.42%0.08%
Denmark.SOLUTIONS5.11.08%0.21%0.36%0.07%
Germany.FITNESS5.10.15%0.03%11.30%2.22%
Germany.BUSINESS5.10.26%0.05%11.11%2.22%
Gibraltar.EQUIPMENT5.10.12%0.02%0.70%0.14%
Ireland.TECHNOLOGY5.10.46%0.09%0.25%0.05%
Israel.TODAY5.11.16%0.22%0.34%0.07%
Italy.AGENCY5.10.52%0.10%1.82%0.37%
Japan.CLINIC5.10.11%0.02%6.68%1.31%
Malaysia.HOLIDAY5.10.10%0.02%0.24%0.05%
Mexico.TECHNOLOGY5.10.47%0.09%0.44%0.09%
Mexico.BIO5.10.27%0.05%0.44%0.09%
Norway.GURU5.11.18%0.23%0.46%0.09%
Norway.BIKE5.10.27%0.05%0.44%0.09%
Panama.FYI5.10.14%0.03%0.51%0.10%
Singapore.TEAM5.10.17%0.03%0.32%0.06%
Singapore.SUPPORT5.10.33%0.07%0.33%0.06%
Singapore.MARKETING5.10.29%0.06%0.32%0.06%
Singapore.GURU5.11.12%0.23%0.32%0.06%
Spain.BLOG5.10.73%0.14%1.64%0.33%
Switzerland.NETWORK5.10.35%0.07%1.63%0.31%
Switzerland.GALLERY5.10.35%0.07%1.60%0.31%
Thailand.SCHOOL5.10.16%0.03%0.46%0.09%
UK.SERVICES5.10.45%0.09%7.44%1.46%
UK.GALLERY5.10.35%0.07%7.52%1.46%
Australia.SUPPORT50.34%0.07%2.92%0.57%
Austria.SOFTWARE50.20%0.04%1.25%0.25%
Canada.TODAY51.10%0.22%3.21%0.64%
Canada.TIPS50.61%0.12%3.20%0.64%
Canada.PARTY51.44%0.29%3.16%0.64%
Canada.MEDIA50.55%0.11%3.25%0.64%
Canada.FAMILY50.22%0.04%3.21%0.64%
Denmark.HOUSE50.26%0.05%0.33%0.07%
France.SCHOOL50.16%0.03%4.94%0.97%
Germany.MARKETING50.30%0.06%11.16%2.22%
Gibraltar.RECIPES50.06%0.01%0.66%0.14%
Greece.MEDIA50.55%0.11%0.25%0.05%
Greece.DIRECTORY50.35%0.07%0.25%0.05%
Hungary.CAMERA50.09%0.02%0.21%0.04%
Ireland.SUPPORT50.33%0.07%0.26%0.05%
Ireland.SEXY50.34%0.07%0.26%0.05%
Ireland.PHOTOS50.34%0.07%0.26%0.05%
Israel.NINJA50.73%0.14%0.34%0.07%
Malaysia.CAPITAL50.11%0.02%0.24%0.05%
Mexico.SOFTWARE50.20%0.04%0.44%0.09%
Norway.TRAINING50.31%0.06%0.43%0.09%
Norway.EDUCATION50.36%0.07%0.44%0.09%
Singapore.ESTATE50.17%0.03%0.31%0.06%
Singapore.ACADEMY50.39%0.08%0.31%0.06%
South Africa.NETWORK50.34%0.07%0.47%0.09%
Spain.SCHOOL50.16%0.03%1.62%0.33%
Spain.ACADEMY50.41%0.08%1.62%0.33%
Sweden.CONSULTING50.35%0.07%0.55%0.11%
UAE.ACADEMY50.40%0.08%0.45%0.09%
UK.SEX50.24%0.05%7.59%1.46%
USA.STREAM50.81%0.16%50.17%10.12%
USA.REVIEWS50.30%0.06%50.37%10.12%
USA.RENTALS50.19%0.04%49.99%10.12%
Australia.ESTATE4.90.17%0.03%2.76%0.57%
Austria.SYSTEMS4.90.38%0.08%1.25%0.25%
Austria.LAND4.90.25%0.05%1.22%0.25%
Austria.FAMILY4.90.22%0.04%1.21%0.25%
Belgium.COMMUNITY4.90.19%0.04%0.83%0.17%
Brazil.PIZZA4.90.08%0.02%1.34%0.28%
Canada.TRAINING4.90.30%0.06%3.07%0.64%
Canada.PHOTOS4.90.34%0.07%3.18%0.64%
Canada.NINJA4.90.68%0.14%3.14%0.64%
Canada.ESTATE4.90.17%0.03%3.17%0.64%
Canada.COMMUNITY4.90.19%0.04%3.13%0.64%
Czech Republic.GALLERY4.90.33%0.07%0.41%0.08%
Denmark.DESIGN4.90.97%0.20%0.34%0.07%
France.CONSULTING4.90.34%0.07%4.76%0.97%
France.AGENCY4.90.50%0.10%4.62%0.97%
Germany.PHOTOS4.90.34%0.07%10.90%2.22%
Greece.NETWORK4.90.34%0.07%0.25%0.05%
Ireland.SOFTWARE4.90.19%0.04%0.25%0.05%
Ireland.INTERNATIONAL4.90.35%0.07%0.24%0.05%
Ireland.DESIGN4.90.95%0.20%0.25%0.05%
Israel.ZONE4.90.31%0.06%0.32%0.07%
Japan.COLLEGE4.90.10%0.02%6.29%1.31%
Malaysia.GROUP4.90.23%0.04%0.23%0.05%
Mexico.GURU4.91.13%0.23%0.44%0.09%
Mexico.GLOBAL4.90.50%0.10%0.43%0.09%
Netherlands.COMMUNITY4.90.19%0.04%3.72%0.76%
Norway.WORLD4.90.64%0.13%0.43%0.09%
Norway.NINJA4.90.70%0.14%0.44%0.09%
Pakistan.HOST4.90.93%0.19%0.54%0.11%
Panama.PLUS4.90.12%0.02%0.48%0.10%
Poland.EMAIL4.91.14%0.23%0.83%0.17%
South Africa.BUSINESS4.90.25%0.05%0.44%0.09%
Switzerland.WORKS4.90.20%0.04%1.52%0.31%
Turkey.BLOG4.90.70%0.14%1.80%0.37%
UAE.VENTURES4.90.14%0.03%0.44%0.09%
UAE.INTERNATIONAL4.90.35%0.07%0.43%0.09%
UAE.BUSINESS4.90.25%0.05%0.44%0.09%
UK.LEGAL4.90.17%0.03%7.17%1.46%
UK.GROUP4.90.22%0.04%7.12%1.46%
USA.BUZZ4.90.19%0.04%49.03%10.12%
Australia.NETWORK4.80.33%0.07%2.78%0.57%
Belgium.CARE4.80.24%0.05%0.82%0.17%
Canada.TECHNOLOGY4.80.44%0.09%3.07%0.64%
Canada.SERVICES4.80.43%0.09%3.09%0.64%
Canada.MANAGEMENT4.80.17%0.04%3.11%0.64%
Cayman Islands.FURNITURE4.80.04%0.01%0.77%0.17%
Greece.GALLERY4.80.33%0.07%0.24%0.05%
Hong Kong.CLOTHING4.80.23%0.05%0.59%0.12%
Hungary.GURU4.81.05%0.23%0.20%0.04%
India.CAB4.80.07%0.01%3.50%0.75%
Ireland.CASA4.80.32%0.07%0.25%0.05%
Ireland.BIKE4.80.24%0.05%0.24%0.05%
Israel.TEAM4.80.17%0.03%0.32%0.07%
Malaysia.VENTURES4.80.14%0.03%0.23%0.05%
Malaysia.SUCKS4.80.14%0.03%0.23%0.05%
Mexico.MEDIA4.80.53%0.11%0.43%0.09%
Poland.DIET4.80.09%0.02%0.80%0.17%
Spain.ESTATE4.80.17%0.03%1.57%0.33%
Switzerland.PARIS4.80.38%0.08%1.49%0.31%
Thailand.GDN4.85.37%1.13%0.44%0.09%
UAE.EXPERT4.80.49%0.10%0.43%0.09%
Australia.GURU4.71.07%0.23%2.68%0.57%
Austria.WORKS4.70.19%0.04%1.16%0.25%
Austria.GROUP4.70.21%0.04%1.18%0.25%
Brazil.GROUP4.70.21%0.04%1.32%0.28%
Canada.WORLD4.70.61%0.13%3.03%0.64%
Canada.SUPPORT4.70.32%0.07%3.08%0.64%
Canada.FIRM4.70.84%0.18%2.98%0.64%
Chile.TOURS4.70.09%0.02%0.20%0.04%
Czech Republic.EXPERT4.70.47%0.10%0.37%0.08%
Czech Republic.CAFE4.70.14%0.03%0.38%0.08%
Germany.CHAT4.70.15%0.03%10.50%2.22%
Gibraltar.LINK4.76.62%1.38%0.65%0.14%
Ireland.SOLUTIONS4.70.97%0.21%0.24%0.05%
Ireland.CLOTHING4.70.23%0.05%0.24%0.05%
Israel.SUPPORT4.70.33%0.07%0.33%0.07%
Israel.MARKETING4.70.29%0.06%0.32%0.07%
Israel.GURU4.71.12%0.23%0.32%0.07%
Israel.ESTATE4.70.17%0.03%0.31%0.07%
Israel.ACADEMY4.70.39%0.08%0.31%0.07%
Mexico.ROCKS4.71.30%0.27%0.42%0.09%
Netherlands.WORKS4.70.19%0.04%3.61%0.76%
Netherlands.BIKE4.70.24%0.05%3.52%0.76%
Norway.SEXY4.70.33%0.07%0.42%0.09%
Panama.DOG4.70.12%0.03%0.46%0.10%
Sweden.WORKS4.70.19%0.04%0.52%0.11%
Sweden.INTERNATIONAL4.70.34%0.07%0.49%0.11%
UAE.EVENTS4.70.32%0.07%0.44%0.09%
UK.STREAM4.70.76%0.16%6.84%1.46%
UK.PROPERTY4.70.23%0.05%7.06%1.46%
Armenia.GDN4.65.17%1.13%0.41%0.09%
Australia.WORLD4.60.59%0.13%2.60%0.57%
Australia.FIRM4.60.83%0.18%2.60%0.57%
Australia.ACADEMY4.60.37%0.08%2.55%0.57%
Austria.TRAINING4.60.28%0.06%1.11%0.25%
Austria.SUPPORT4.60.31%0.07%1.17%0.25%
Austria.MARKETING4.60.27%0.06%1.15%0.25%
Austria.GUIDE4.60.23%0.05%1.15%0.25%
Belgium.WORKS4.60.19%0.04%0.77%0.17%
Brazil.NINJA4.60.63%0.14%1.29%0.28%
Canada.SYSTEMS4.60.36%0.08%3.01%0.64%
Cayman Islands.GAME4.60.04%0.01%0.76%0.17%
Czech Republic.SOFTWARE4.60.18%0.04%0.37%0.08%
France.ZONE4.60.28%0.06%4.41%0.97%
France.INTERNATIONAL4.60.33%0.07%4.29%0.97%
France.GROUP4.60.21%0.04%4.46%0.97%
France.COOL4.60.23%0.05%4.38%0.97%
Germany.ZONE4.60.28%0.06%9.94%2.22%
Ireland.REVIEWS4.60.27%0.06%0.23%0.05%
Japan.TOWN4.60.05%0.01%5.63%1.31%
Malaysia.DOMAINS4.60.12%0.02%0.22%0.05%
Malaysia.FIRM4.60.87%0.18%0.22%0.05%
Netherlands.AUDIO4.60.15%0.03%3.45%0.76%
Norway.CENTER4.60.56%0.12%0.41%0.09%
Panama.STREAM4.60.76%0.16%0.45%0.10%
Singapore.LAWYER4.60.21%0.05%0.30%0.06%
Singapore.GUIDE4.60.22%0.05%0.29%0.06%
South Africa.SYSTEMS4.60.35%0.08%0.43%0.09%
South Africa.CHAT4.60.15%0.03%0.41%0.09%
South Korea.GAME4.60.04%0.01%2.12%0.47%
South Korea.CAFE4.60.14%0.03%2.12%0.47%
Sweden.CLOTHING4.60.23%0.05%0.51%0.11%
Turkey.ESTATE4.60.16%0.03%1.72%0.37%
UAE.GALLERY4.60.31%0.07%0.42%0.09%
UAE.DEALS4.60.13%0.03%0.42%0.09%
UAE.FIRM4.60.82%0.18%0.42%0.09%
USA.BLOG4.60.66%0.14%46.13%10.12%
Australia.CONSULTING4.50.31%0.07%2.55%0.57%
Austria.TIPS4.50.54%0.12%1.11%0.25%
Austria.MEDIA4.50.49%0.11%1.13%0.25%
Belgium.TRAINING4.50.28%0.06%0.73%0.17%
Belgium.SOFTWARE4.50.18%0.04%0.75%0.17%
Belgium.LAND4.50.23%0.05%0.74%0.17%
Brazil.SOCIAL4.50.30%0.07%1.29%0.28%
Canada.ZONE4.50.27%0.06%2.82%0.64%
Denmark.SOFTWARE4.50.18%0.04%0.32%0.07%
Denmark.EDUCATION4.50.32%0.07%0.31%0.07%
Denmark.BLACK4.50.39%0.09%0.32%0.07%
Greece.PHOTOGRAPHY4.50.81%0.18%0.22%0.05%
Greece.BUSINESS4.50.23%0.05%0.22%0.05%
Greece.BIKE4.50.23%0.05%0.22%0.05%
India.WEBSITE4.53.79%0.84%3.34%0.75%
Ireland.VIDEO4.50.30%0.07%0.24%0.05%
Ireland.ROCKS4.51.18%0.27%0.23%0.05%
Malaysia.GLOBAL4.50.47%0.10%0.21%0.05%
Singapore.SEX4.50.21%0.05%0.29%0.06%
Singapore.BIKE4.50.22%0.05%0.27%0.06%
South Africa.TRAINING4.50.27%0.06%0.40%0.09%
South Africa.MEDIA4.50.48%0.11%0.41%0.09%
Sweden.TODAY4.50.99%0.22%0.49%0.11%
Switzerland.GROUP4.50.20%0.04%1.40%0.31%
Switzerland.EMAIL4.51.02%0.23%1.40%0.31%
Switzerland.CLOUD4.51.44%0.32%1.38%0.31%
Switzerland.BUSINESS4.50.23%0.05%1.37%0.31%
UAE.SOCIAL4.50.30%0.07%0.43%0.09%
UAE.CARE4.50.22%0.05%0.41%0.09%
UK.WORKS4.50.18%0.04%6.66%1.46%
UK.NETWORK4.50.31%0.07%6.78%1.46%
USA.PROPERTIES4.50.17%0.04%45.48%10.12%
USA.DIRECTORY4.50.31%0.07%45.57%10.12%
Australia.WORK4.41.29%0.29%2.53%0.57%
Australia.MARKETING4.40.26%0.06%2.51%0.57%
Australia.BEER4.40.17%0.04%2.46%0.57%
Austria.COMMUNITY4.40.17%0.04%1.08%0.25%
Brazil.EXPRESS4.40.07%0.02%1.23%0.28%
Canada.WORKS4.40.18%0.04%2.83%0.64%
Canada.LIFE4.40.82%0.19%2.81%0.64%
Czech Republic.GURU4.40.97%0.23%0.36%0.08%
Denmark.SEX4.40.21%0.05%0.32%0.07%
Denmark.PHOTO4.40.45%0.10%0.30%0.07%
Denmark.EVENTS4.40.30%0.07%0.31%0.07%
Denmark.COMMUNITY4.40.17%0.04%0.31%0.07%
France.SEX4.40.21%0.05%4.53%0.97%
Germany.WIKI4.40.34%0.08%9.95%2.22%
Germany.MEDIA4.40.48%0.11%9.76%2.22%
Germany.GALLERY4.40.30%0.07%9.96%2.22%
Germany.ESTATE4.40.15%0.03%9.70%2.22%
Gibraltar.JUEGOS4.40.02%0.00%0.59%0.14%
Greece.SHOP4.41.82%0.42%0.22%0.05%
Greece.HOUSE4.40.23%0.05%0.21%0.05%
Greece.CLOTHING4.40.22%0.05%0.22%0.05%
Ireland.STUDIO4.40.34%0.08%0.23%0.05%
Ireland.SOCIAL4.40.29%0.07%0.23%0.05%
Italy.OVH4.40.92%0.21%1.60%0.37%
Lithuania.FISHING4.40.03%0.01%0.22%0.05%
Malaysia.FOUNDATION4.40.13%0.03%0.21%0.05%
Malaysia.CAFE4.40.14%0.03%0.21%0.05%
Malaysia.ATTORNEY4.40.13%0.03%0.21%0.05%
Mexico.FIT4.40.14%0.03%0.39%0.09%
Mexico.BEER4.40.17%0.04%0.39%0.09%
Netherlands.SEX4.40.21%0.05%3.46%0.76%
Norway.MARKETING4.40.27%0.06%0.39%0.09%
Singapore.TIPS4.40.51%0.12%0.27%0.06%
Singapore.GLOBAL4.40.42%0.10%0.27%0.06%
South Africa.COFFEE4.40.19%0.04%0.40%0.09%
Spain.UNO4.40.27%0.06%1.40%0.33%
Spain.AGENCY4.40.45%0.10%1.39%0.33%
Sweden.ROCKS4.41.20%0.27%0.49%0.11%
Switzerland.SYSTEMS4.40.34%0.08%1.40%0.31%
UAE.GROUP4.40.20%0.04%0.40%0.09%
UAE.AGENCY4.40.44%0.10%0.39%0.09%
UK.CARE4.40.22%0.05%6.36%1.46%
Armenia.TOP4.374.79%17.32%0.39%0.09%
Austria.ONE4.30.99%0.23%1.09%0.25%
Belgium.FIRM4.30.78%0.18%0.72%0.17%
Brazil.CASA4.30.29%0.07%1.24%0.28%
Canada.NETWORK4.30.29%0.07%2.79%0.64%
Cayman Islands.SUCKS4.30.12%0.03%0.72%0.17%
Czech Republic.AGENCY4.30.43%0.10%0.35%0.08%
Denmark.PHOTOS4.30.30%0.07%0.30%0.07%
Ireland.PHOTOGRAPHY4.30.76%0.18%0.22%0.05%
Israel.GUIDE4.30.22%0.05%0.29%0.07%
Malaysia.TIPS4.30.55%0.12%0.20%0.05%
Mexico.CONSULTING4.30.30%0.07%0.38%0.09%
Norway.STREAM4.30.71%0.16%0.38%0.09%
Norway.COOL4.30.22%0.05%0.38%0.09%
Pakistan.WORK4.31.23%0.29%0.48%0.11%
Singapore.VIDEO4.30.28%0.07%0.28%0.06%
Singapore.SOLUTIONS4.30.87%0.21%0.27%0.06%
Singapore.SOCIAL4.30.28%0.07%0.28%0.06%
Singapore.LAND4.30.21%0.05%0.26%0.06%
Singapore.GROUP4.30.18%0.04%0.27%0.06%
Singapore.GALLERY4.30.28%0.07%0.27%0.06%
Singapore.DIRECTORY4.30.29%0.07%0.27%0.06%
South Korea.REVIEW4.31.19%0.28%2.01%0.47%
Sweden.XN--TCKWE4.30.44%0.10%0.47%0.11%
Turkey.HOLDINGS4.30.08%0.02%1.55%0.37%
Turkey.CAFE4.30.13%0.03%1.60%0.37%
UAE.INSTITUTE4.30.13%0.03%0.39%0.09%
UK.PHOTOS4.30.30%0.07%6.28%1.46%
UK.GURU4.30.97%0.23%6.25%1.46%
Australia.CARE4.20.21%0.05%2.38%0.57%
Austria.ROCKS4.21.14%0.27%1.06%0.25%
Austria.EXPERT4.20.43%0.10%1.03%0.25%
Brazil.MARKETING4.20.25%0.06%1.19%0.28%
Canada.GUIDE4.20.21%0.05%2.71%0.64%
Canada.CARE4.20.21%0.05%2.74%0.64%
Czech Republic.BLOG4.20.58%0.14%0.34%0.08%
France.DIRECT4.20.15%0.03%4.04%0.97%
Hong Kong.TODAY4.20.90%0.22%0.51%0.12%
Ireland.XN--3DS443G4.20.25%0.06%0.21%0.05%
Ireland.EDUCATION4.20.29%0.07%0.21%0.05%
Ireland.ACADEMY4.20.33%0.08%0.21%0.05%
Israel.SEX4.20.21%0.05%0.29%0.07%
Israel.LAWYER4.20.21%0.05%0.30%0.07%
Italy.SEX4.20.20%0.05%1.62%0.37%
Malaysia.PROPERTY4.20.22%0.05%0.20%0.05%
Mexico.ONE4.20.97%0.23%0.37%0.09%
Netherlands.STORE4.21.30%0.31%3.21%0.76%
Norway.BUSINESS4.20.22%0.05%0.36%0.09%
Panama.CHAT4.20.14%0.03%0.40%0.10%
Poland.VET4.20.09%0.02%0.72%0.17%
South Africa.STUDIO4.20.32%0.08%0.39%0.09%
South Africa.GURU4.20.95%0.23%0.39%0.09%
South Africa.FUND4.20.13%0.03%0.38%0.09%
South Africa.COMMUNITY4.20.16%0.04%0.39%0.09%
Spain.WORLD4.20.55%0.13%1.38%0.33%
Sweden.HOUSE4.20.22%0.05%0.44%0.11%
Sweden.EVENTS4.20.29%0.07%0.47%0.11%
Switzerland.COOL4.20.21%0.05%1.30%0.31%
UK.SOFTWARE4.20.17%0.04%6.15%1.46%
UK.EXPERT4.20.43%0.10%5.94%1.46%
Ukraine.MODA4.20.04%0.01%1.44%0.35%
Ukraine.AGENCY4.20.43%0.10%1.44%0.35%
USA.FASHION4.20.13%0.03%42.34%10.12%
Australia.EVENTS4.10.28%0.07%2.36%0.57%
Austria.COFFEE4.10.18%0.04%1.03%0.25%
Belgium.TEAM4.10.14%0.03%0.70%0.17%
Brazil.SHOW4.10.07%0.02%1.14%0.28%
Canada.GALLERY4.10.28%0.07%2.69%0.64%
Canada.CLOTHING4.10.20%0.05%2.66%0.64%
Canada.BUSINESS4.10.21%0.05%2.61%0.64%
Chile.BIKE4.10.20%0.05%0.17%0.04%
Czech Republic.SYSTEMS4.10.31%0.08%0.34%0.08%
Germany.SALE4.10.20%0.05%9.32%2.22%
Greece.AGENCY4.10.42%0.10%0.20%0.05%
Ireland.WORK4.11.16%0.29%0.21%0.05%
Ireland.SYSTEMS4.10.32%0.08%0.21%0.05%
Israel.TIPS4.10.51%0.12%0.27%0.07%
Israel.BIKE4.10.22%0.05%0.27%0.07%
Italy.SEXY4.10.28%0.07%1.54%0.37%
Malaysia.ZONE4.10.26%0.06%0.19%0.05%
Norway.DIGITAL4.10.29%0.07%0.37%0.09%
Poland.FIT4.10.13%0.03%0.68%0.17%
Singapore.PHOTOS4.10.27%0.07%0.26%0.06%
Singapore.LIFE4.10.74%0.19%0.26%0.06%
Singapore.BUSINESS4.10.20%0.05%0.25%0.06%
South Africa.SOFTWARE4.10.16%0.04%0.37%0.09%
South Africa.BEER4.10.16%0.04%0.37%0.09%
Spain.RENTALS4.10.16%0.04%1.34%0.33%
Spain.CENTER4.10.49%0.12%1.33%0.33%
Sweden.ZONE4.10.25%0.06%0.44%0.11%
Sweden.TECHNOLOGY4.10.38%0.09%0.44%0.11%
Sweden.LAND4.10.21%0.05%0.45%0.11%
Switzerland.PORN4.10.18%0.04%1.27%0.31%
Thailand.REVIEW4.11.13%0.28%0.37%0.09%
Thailand.GUIDE4.10.20%0.05%0.37%0.09%
UK.WORLD4.10.53%0.13%6%1.46%
UK.BLOG4.10.59%0.14%5.90%1.46%
USA.HOUSE4.10.21%0.05%39.81%10.12%
Australia.PHOTOS40.28%0.07%2.28%0.57%
Belgium.CAFE40.12%0.03%0.68%0.17%
Canada.LOVE40.24%0.06%2.60%0.64%
Canada.EDUCATION40.28%0.07%2.50%0.64%
Czech Republic.WTF40.11%0.03%0.33%0.08%
Czech Republic.TIPS40.47%0.12%0.32%0.08%
Czech Republic.SEXY40.27%0.07%0.33%0.08%
France.SERVICES40.35%0.09%3.90%0.97%
Germany.GROUP40.18%0.04%9.01%2.22%
Greece.SOLUTIONS40.84%0.21%0.20%0.05%
Greece.GURU40.92%0.23%0.20%0.05%
Greece.CITY40.61%0.15%0.20%0.05%
Hong Kong.WINE40.17%0.04%0.49%0.12%
Israel.VIDEO40.28%0.07%0.28%0.07%
Israel.SOLUTIONS40.87%0.21%0.27%0.07%
Israel.SOCIAL40.28%0.07%0.28%0.07%
Israel.LAND40.21%0.05%0.26%0.07%
Israel.GLOBAL40.42%0.10%0.27%0.07%
Israel.DIRECTORY40.29%0.07%0.27%0.07%
Japan.FAITH40.68%0.17%5.24%1.31%
Lithuania.SCIENCE43.50%0.84%0.19%0.05%
Malaysia.TODAY40.91%0.22%0.19%0.05%
Mexico.TEAM40.14%0.03%0.35%0.09%
Mexico.NINJA40.57%0.14%0.36%0.09%
Mexico.LIFE40.77%0.19%0.36%0.09%
Netherlands.CAFE40.12%0.03%3.07%0.76%
Poland.SOFTWARE40.16%0.04%0.66%0.17%
Poland.CENTER40.49%0.12%0.68%0.17%
Singapore.REVIEWS40.23%0.06%0.25%0.06%
Spain.BEER40.16%0.04%1.30%0.33%
Switzerland.MARKETING40.24%0.06%1.25%0.31%
Switzerland.LAND40.20%0.05%1.21%0.31%
UK.TODAY40.88%0.22%5.84%1.46%
UK.REVIEWS40.24%0.06%5.75%1.46%
UK.HOUSE40.21%0.05%5.58%1.46%
USA.GDN44.51%1.13%40.51%10.12%
Australia.MEDIA3.90.43%0.11%2.24%0.57%
Australia.CHURCH3.90.23%0.06%2.28%0.57%
Austria.COOL3.90.20%0.05%0.97%0.25%
Belgium.MANAGEMENT3.90.14%0.04%0.67%0.17%
Belgium.BIKE3.90.20%0.05%0.65%0.17%
Canada.ACADEMY3.90.31%0.08%2.46%0.64%
Chile.ONG3.90.05%0.01%0.16%0.04%
Czech Republic.ONE3.90.88%0.23%0.32%0.08%
Czech Republic.INTERNATIONAL3.90.28%0.07%0.31%0.08%
France.COMMUNITY3.90.15%0.04%3.78%0.97%
Germany.ROCKS3.91.05%0.27%8.68%2.22%
Germany.PHOTOGRAPHY3.90.71%0.18%8.70%2.22%
Greece.SYSTEMS3.90.31%0.08%0.20%0.05%
Greece.INTERNATIONAL3.90.28%0.07%0.19%0.05%
India.SHOPPING3.90.07%0.02%2.83%0.75%
Ireland.DIGITAL3.90.26%0.07%0.20%0.05%
Israel.GROUP3.90.18%0.04%0.27%0.07%
Israel.GALLERY3.90.28%0.07%0.27%0.07%
Italy.TECHNOLOGY3.90.36%0.09%1.41%0.37%
Japan.HOLDINGS3.90.07%0.02%5.22%1.31%
Mexico.ACADEMY3.90.32%0.08%0.34%0.09%
Netherlands.TOOLS3.90.11%0.03%3.02%0.76%
Netherlands.SERVICES3.90.35%0.09%2.97%0.76%
Norway.SHOP3.91.68%0.42%0.35%0.09%
Panama.NETWORK3.90.27%0.07%0.39%0.10%
Poland.FIRM3.90.71%0.18%0.65%0.17%
Romania.SPACE3.93.13%0.81%0.32%0.08%
Romania.CAMERA3.90.07%0.02%0.33%0.08%
Russia.STREAM3.90.62%0.16%6.47%1.69%
Singapore.TECHNOLOGY3.90.35%0.09%0.24%0.06%
South Africa.TODAY3.90.84%0.22%0.35%0.09%
South Africa.AGENCY3.90.40%0.10%0.35%0.09%
Spain.HOUSE3.90.20%0.05%1.22%0.33%
Sweden.EXPERT3.90.40%0.10%0.41%0.11%
Sweden.BIKE3.90.20%0.05%0.42%0.11%
Switzerland.TRAINING3.90.24%0.06%1.19%0.31%
Switzerland.SOLUTIONS3.90.81%0.21%1.20%0.31%
Thailand.CENTER3.90.46%0.12%0.36%0.09%
Turkey.VET3.90.08%0.02%1.47%0.37%
UAE.OOO3.90.19%0.05%0.36%0.09%
UAE.FAMILY3.90.17%0.04%0.36%0.09%
UAE.EDUCATION3.90.28%0.07%0.35%0.09%
UAE.CONSULTING3.90.27%0.07%0.36%0.09%
UK.COFFEE3.90.17%0.04%5.56%1.46%
USA.GURU3.90.89%0.23%39.72%10.12%
USA.FARM3.90.14%0.04%39.51%10.12%
USA.BEER3.90.15%0.04%40.30%10.12%
Australia.CLOUD3.81.22%0.32%2.13%0.57%
Belgium.SUPPORT3.80.26%0.07%0.66%0.17%
Canada.ROCKS3.81.03%0.27%2.47%0.64%
Canada.GROUP3.80.17%0.04%2.41%0.64%
Cayman Islands.VACATIONS3.80.06%0.02%0.62%0.17%
Chile.ATTORNEY3.80.10%0.03%0.16%0.04%
Czech Republic.TECHNOLOGY3.80.34%0.09%0.30%0.08%
Czech Republic.DIRECT3.80.13%0.03%0.31%0.08%
France.NINJA3.80.53%0.14%3.72%0.97%
France.ACADEMY3.80.31%0.08%3.63%0.97%
Germany.GUIDE3.80.19%0.05%8.36%2.22%
Greece.ACADEMY3.80.31%0.08%0.19%0.05%
Hungary.FARM3.80.13%0.04%0.16%0.04%
Israel.PHOTOS3.80.27%0.07%0.26%0.07%
Israel.LIFE3.80.74%0.19%0.26%0.07%
Israel.BUSINESS3.80.20%0.05%0.25%0.07%
Italy.LEGAL3.80.13%0.03%1.40%0.37%
Italy.INTERNATIONAL3.80.28%0.07%1.36%0.37%
Italy.EVENTS3.80.26%0.07%1.43%0.37%
Malaysia.SOLUTIONS3.80.85%0.21%0.18%0.05%
Malaysia.PHOTOS3.80.28%0.07%0.18%0.05%
Norway.AGENCY3.80.39%0.10%0.33%0.09%
Panama.FOOTBALL3.80.06%0.02%0.38%0.10%
Panama.EXCHANGE3.80.07%0.02%0.37%0.10%
Poland.ONE3.80.88%0.23%0.63%0.17%
Singapore.EXPERT3.80.38%0.10%0.23%0.06%
South Africa.WINE3.80.16%0.04%0.34%0.09%
Spain.SOCIAL3.80.26%0.07%1.29%0.33%
Sweden.MANAGEMENT3.80.14%0.04%0.41%0.11%
Thailand.TODAY3.80.83%0.22%0.35%0.09%
UAE.TECHNOLOGY3.80.35%0.09%0.34%0.09%
UAE.DIRECT3.80.13%0.03%0.34%0.09%
USA.CLOTHING3.80.19%0.05%39.07%10.12%
Australia.LIFE3.70.69%0.19%2.09%0.57%
Austria.PHOTOS3.70.26%0.07%0.93%0.25%
Belgium.SERVICES3.70.33%0.09%0.62%0.17%
Brazil.WORK3.71.06%0.29%1.03%0.28%
Brazil.BEER3.70.14%0.04%1.05%0.28%
Canada.WORK3.71.07%0.29%2.39%0.64%
Canada.PROPERTY3.70.18%0.05%2.38%0.64%
Czech Republic.PHOTOS3.70.25%0.07%0.30%0.08%
Denmark.FIRM3.70.68%0.18%0.26%0.07%
Greece.BIO3.70.19%0.05%0.18%0.05%
Hong Kong.ZONE3.70.22%0.06%0.44%0.12%
Hong Kong.MEDIA3.70.39%0.11%0.45%0.12%
Hungary.FASHION3.70.11%0.03%0.15%0.04%
India.SCHOOL3.70.12%0.03%2.75%0.75%
Indonesia.CLICK3.72.97%0.80%2.74%0.74%
Israel.TECHNOLOGY3.70.35%0.09%0.24%0.07%
Israel.REVIEWS3.70.23%0.06%0.25%0.07%
Italy.ONLINE3.77.76%2.08%1.37%0.37%
Malaysia.STUDIO3.70.30%0.08%0.18%0.05%
Malaysia.GALLERY3.70.26%0.07%0.18%0.05%
Netherlands.MEDIA3.70.40%0.11%2.79%0.76%
Netherlands.FIRM3.70.67%0.18%2.81%0.76%
Norway.ROCKS3.71%0.27%0.33%0.09%
Norway.LIFE3.70.71%0.19%0.33%0.09%
Panama.TECH3.74.30%1.15%0.36%0.10%
Poland.TOOLS3.70.11%0.03%0.62%0.17%
Romania.BIO3.70.19%0.05%0.29%0.08%
Russia.REVIEW3.71.04%0.28%6.38%1.69%
South Africa.NINJA3.70.51%0.14%0.34%0.09%
South Africa.BIKE3.70.19%0.05%0.33%0.09%
South Korea.DATE3.72.09%0.57%1.71%0.47%
Sweden.SHOP3.71.55%0.42%0.41%0.11%
Sweden.MEDIA3.70.40%0.11%0.41%0.11%
Switzerland.TECHNOLOGY3.70.34%0.09%1.14%0.31%
Switzerland.SALE3.70.18%0.05%1.17%0.31%
Switzerland.PHOTOGRAPHY3.70.66%0.18%1.14%0.31%
Switzerland.MEDIA3.70.40%0.11%1.14%0.31%
Switzerland.EDUCATION3.70.26%0.07%1.14%0.31%
Thailand.PROPERTIES3.70.14%0.04%0.34%0.09%
Thailand.HOST3.70.70%0.19%0.33%0.09%
UAE.PHOTOS3.70.26%0.07%0.34%0.09%
UAE.NETWORK3.70.25%0.07%0.35%0.09%
UAE.MEDIA3.70.40%0.11%0.34%0.09%
UAE.COFFEE3.70.16%0.04%0.33%0.09%
UAE.CITY3.70.55%0.15%0.33%0.09%
Ukraine.XN--80ASEHDB3.70.03%0.01%1.36%0.35%
USA.LIFE3.70.70%0.19%37.93%10.12%
Whois Proxy.REALTOR3.70.67%0.18%99.98%27.28%
Austria.SERVICES3.60.32%0.09%0.91%0.25%
Austria.DIGITAL3.60.25%0.07%0.93%0.25%
Austria.AGENCY3.60.37%0.10%0.88%0.25%
Belgium.MARKETING3.60.22%0.06%0.60%0.17%
Brazil.POKER3.60.06%0.02%1%0.28%
Canada.SPACE3.62.90%0.81%2.29%0.64%
Canada.INTERNATIONAL3.60.26%0.07%2.22%0.64%
Canada.BIKE3.60.18%0.05%2.25%0.64%
Canada.AGENCY3.60.36%0.10%2.24%0.64%
Cocos Islands.XN--SES554G3.63.39%0.95%0.25%0.07%
Czech Republic.TEAM3.60.12%0.03%0.30%0.08%
Denmark.TRAINING3.60.22%0.06%0.24%0.07%
Denmark.GLOBAL3.60.37%0.10%0.25%0.07%
Denmark.CLOUD3.61.17%0.32%0.25%0.07%
France.SEXY3.60.25%0.07%3.59%0.97%
France.GUIDE3.60.18%0.05%3.53%0.97%
France.EXPERT3.60.37%0.10%3.45%0.97%
Greece.PORN3.60.16%0.04%0.18%0.05%
Greece.PHOTO3.60.36%0.10%0.18%0.05%
Hong Kong.WALES3.60.16%0.04%0.44%0.12%
Hong Kong.PET3.60.13%0.04%0.44%0.12%
Hungary.WORKS3.60.14%0.04%0.15%0.04%
India.TOURS3.60.07%0.02%2.73%0.75%
Ireland.SPACE3.62.86%0.81%0.18%0.05%
Ireland.CLOUD3.61.12%0.32%0.18%0.05%
Italy.VIDEO3.60.24%0.07%1.36%0.37%
Italy.UNO3.60.22%0.06%1.27%0.37%
Italy.EMAIL3.60.83%0.23%1.35%0.37%
Malaysia.MEDIA3.60.41%0.11%0.17%0.05%
Mexico.ZONE3.60.22%0.06%0.32%0.09%
Mexico.SERVICES3.60.33%0.09%0.32%0.09%
Mexico.ONLINE3.67.58%2.08%0.32%0.09%
Netherlands.FAMILY3.60.16%0.04%2.72%0.76%
Norway.SOLUTIONS3.60.75%0.21%0.32%0.09%
Panama.NOTE3.60.07%0.02%0.35%0.10%
Panama.CODES3.60.07%0.02%0.35%0.10%
Poland.TECHNOLOGY3.60.33%0.09%0.59%0.17%
Romania.STUDIO3.60.27%0.08%0.30%0.08%
Singapore.WORK3.61%0.29%0.23%0.06%
Singapore.NETWORK3.60.23%0.07%0.23%0.06%
South Africa.FARM3.60.13%0.04%0.33%0.09%
Spain.EMAIL3.60.82%0.23%1.18%0.33%
Sweden.EDUCATION3.60.26%0.07%0.39%0.11%
Sweden.COMMUNITY3.60.14%0.04%0.39%0.11%
Sweden.COFFEE3.60.16%0.04%0.39%0.11%
Switzerland.GLOBAL3.60.36%0.10%1.11%0.31%
Thailand.VIDEO3.60.24%0.07%0.33%0.09%
Thailand.SHOP3.61.52%0.42%0.33%0.09%
Thailand.ESTATE3.60.12%0.03%0.33%0.09%
Thailand.BLACK3.60.31%0.09%0.33%0.09%
UK.GUIDE3.60.18%0.05%5.26%1.46%
UK.FAMILY3.60.16%0.04%5.38%1.46%
Ukraine.PLUS3.60.09%0.02%1.24%0.35%
USA.CARE3.60.18%0.05%36.31%10.12%
USA.ACCOUNTANT3.60.73%0.20%36.57%10.12%
Australia.DESIGN3.50.70%0.20%2%0.57%
Austria.GALLERY3.50.24%0.07%0.88%0.25%
Brazil.STORE3.51.09%0.31%1%0.28%
Canada.STUDIO3.50.27%0.08%2.28%0.64%
Canada.LAND3.50.18%0.05%2.21%0.64%
Cayman Islands.BUSINESS3.50.18%0.05%0.57%0.17%
Chile.SOCIAL3.50.23%0.07%0.15%0.04%
Czech Republic.EMAIL3.50.78%0.23%0.29%0.08%
Denmark.WIKI3.50.27%0.08%0.25%0.07%
Gibraltar.TENNIS3.50.02%0.01%0.43%0.14%
Greece.TRAINING3.50.22%0.06%0.17%0.05%
Greece.TIPS3.50.42%0.12%0.17%0.05%
Greece.SOCIAL3.50.24%0.07%0.18%0.05%
Greece.EXPERT3.50.36%0.10%0.17%0.05%
Hong Kong.GUIDE3.50.17%0.05%0.43%0.12%
Hong Kong.GLOBAL3.50.35%0.10%0.43%0.12%
Hungary.SEX3.50.16%0.05%0.15%0.04%
Hungary.INTERNATIONAL3.50.24%0.07%0.14%0.04%
Ireland.MARKETING3.50.20%0.06%0.18%0.05%
Israel.EXPERT3.50.38%0.10%0.23%0.07%
Italy.LAND3.50.18%0.05%1.25%0.37%
Italy.GROUP3.50.16%0.04%1.29%0.37%
Japan.RENT3.50.10%0.03%4.62%1.31%
Malaysia.ONE3.50.83%0.23%0.17%0.05%
Malaysia.GAMES3.50.11%0.03%0.17%0.05%
Malaysia.ACADEMY3.50.30%0.08%0.16%0.05%
Mexico.WORK3.51.03%0.29%0.31%0.09%
Mexico.CARE3.50.18%0.05%0.31%0.09%
Netherlands.MARKETING3.50.21%0.06%2.71%0.76%
Netherlands.CLOTHING3.50.17%0.05%2.68%0.76%
Netherlands.CENTER3.50.42%0.12%2.66%0.76%
Panama.HOST3.50.69%0.19%0.34%0.10%
Panama.FOUNDATION3.50.10%0.03%0.34%0.10%
Panama.CAFE3.50.11%0.03%0.33%0.10%
Russia.FAITH3.50.60%0.17%5.95%1.69%
Singapore.LOVE3.50.20%0.06%0.22%0.06%
Singapore.EVENTS3.50.23%0.07%0.22%0.06%
Singapore.FIRM3.50.60%0.18%0.22%0.06%
South Africa.SOCIAL3.50.23%0.07%0.33%0.09%
South Korea.CAMP3.50.08%0.02%1.58%0.47%
Spain.VIDEO3.50.24%0.07%1.20%0.33%
Spain.GLOBAL3.50.35%0.10%1.13%0.33%
Sweden.TRAINING3.50.22%0.06%0.37%0.11%
Sweden.PRESS3.50.63%0.18%0.39%0.11%
Sweden.LIFE3.50.67%0.19%0.39%0.11%
Sweden.CASA3.50.24%0.07%0.40%0.11%
Sweden.AGENCY3.50.36%0.10%0.37%0.11%
UAE.TRAINING3.50.21%0.06%0.31%0.09%
USA.TODAY3.50.77%0.22%35.14%10.12%
USA.SOLUTIONS3.50.74%0.21%35.84%10.12%
USA.PHOTOGRAPHY3.50.63%0.18%35.42%10.12%
USA.MARKETING3.50.21%0.06%35.22%10.12%
Australia.REVIEWS3.40.21%0.06%1.93%0.57%
Australia.HOUSE3.40.18%0.05%1.85%0.57%
Australia.EXPERT3.40.35%0.10%1.87%0.57%
Australia.CASA3.40.23%0.07%2.02%0.57%
Austria.WORK3.40.97%0.29%0.85%0.25%
Austria.PHOTO3.40.34%0.10%0.83%0.25%
Czech Republic.MARKET3.40.14%0.04%0.28%0.08%
Denmark.SERVICES3.40.31%0.09%0.24%0.07%
France.FAMILY3.40.15%0.04%3.31%0.97%
France.EVENTS3.40.23%0.07%3.34%0.97%
Germany.TECHNOLOGY3.40.31%0.09%7.49%2.22%
Germany.NETWORK3.40.23%0.07%7.74%2.22%
Germany.COOL3.40.17%0.05%7.32%2.22%
Greece.CENTER3.40.41%0.12%0.17%0.05%
Hong Kong.SHOP3.41.40%0.42%0.42%0.12%
Hong Kong.PROPERTIES3.40.13%0.04%0.41%0.12%
Hong Kong.GALLERY3.40.23%0.07%0.42%0.12%
Hong Kong.BUSINESS3.40.17%0.05%0.40%0.12%
Hungary.TRADE3.41.93%0.58%0.14%0.04%
Hungary.CONSULTING3.40.23%0.07%0.14%0.04%
Ireland.GALLERY3.40.23%0.07%0.18%0.05%
Israel.WORK3.41%0.29%0.23%0.07%
Italy.MARKETING3.40.20%0.06%1.25%0.37%
Italy.BUSINESS3.40.17%0.05%1.22%0.37%
Lithuania.LINK3.44.84%1.38%0.16%0.05%
Malaysia.SUPPORT3.40.24%0.07%0.17%0.05%
Malaysia.LAWYER3.40.17%0.05%0.17%0.05%
Mexico.GALLERY3.40.24%0.07%0.31%0.09%
Netherlands.TODAY3.40.76%0.22%2.60%0.76%
Norway.UNO3.40.21%0.06%0.29%0.09%
Norway.SERVICES3.40.31%0.09%0.31%0.09%
Norway.NETWORK3.40.24%0.07%0.31%0.09%
Norway.DIRECTORY3.40.24%0.07%0.30%0.09%
Panama.LEGAL3.40.12%0.03%0.33%0.10%
Panama.CLICK3.42.76%0.80%0.33%0.10%
Poland.BIKE3.40.18%0.05%0.56%0.17%
Romania.SOFTWARE3.40.13%0.04%0.28%0.08%
Singapore.SALE3.40.16%0.05%0.22%0.06%
Spain.EVENTS3.40.23%0.07%1.13%0.33%
Sweden.GLOBAL3.40.35%0.10%0.37%0.11%
Switzerland.SOCIAL3.40.23%0.07%1.09%0.31%
Thailand.REVIEWS3.40.20%0.06%0.31%0.09%
Thailand.GROUP3.40.15%0.04%0.31%0.09%
Thailand.BUSINESS3.40.17%0.05%0.30%0.09%
Turkey.CENTER3.40.40%0.12%1.27%0.37%
UAE.LAND3.40.17%0.05%0.30%0.09%
UAE.GUIDE3.40.17%0.05%0.31%0.09%
UAE.COMMUNITY3.40.13%0.04%0.30%0.09%
UAE.CENTER3.40.41%0.12%0.31%0.09%
UK.ZONE3.40.21%0.06%4.93%1.46%
UK.SOCIAL3.40.23%0.07%5.25%1.46%
USA.ROCKS3.40.92%0.27%34.69%10.12%
USA.GUIDE3.40.17%0.05%33.50%10.12%
USA.COOL3.40.17%0.05%34.78%10.12%
Australia.TIPS3.30.40%0.12%1.83%0.57%
Australia.NINJA3.30.46%0.14%1.89%0.57%
Belgium.TIPS3.30.40%0.12%0.54%0.17%
Brazil.FIT3.30.10%0.03%0.93%0.28%
Brazil.CAPITAL3.30.07%0.02%0.90%0.28%
Canada.SEXY3.30.23%0.07%2.15%0.64%
Canada.CONSULTING3.30.23%0.07%2.13%0.64%
Canada.CENTER3.30.40%0.12%2.15%0.64%
Czech Republic.STUDIO3.30.25%0.08%0.27%0.08%
France.SYSTEMS3.30.26%0.08%3.29%0.97%
France.NETWORK3.30.23%0.07%3.30%0.97%
France.EMAIL3.30.75%0.23%3.21%0.97%
France.BIKE3.30.17%0.05%3.18%0.97%
Greece.SUPPORT3.30.22%0.07%0.17%0.05%
Hong Kong.WORLD3.30.42%0.13%0.40%0.12%
Hungary.STUDIO3.30.25%0.08%0.14%0.04%
Ireland.WIKI3.30.25%0.08%0.17%0.05%
Israel.NETWORK3.30.23%0.07%0.23%0.07%
Italy.SHOP3.31.39%0.42%1.24%0.37%
Malaysia.WORKS3.30.14%0.04%0.16%0.05%
Malaysia.GDN3.33.91%1.13%0.16%0.05%
Mexico.WEBSITE3.32.83%0.84%0.29%0.09%
Poland.MARKET3.30.14%0.04%0.57%0.17%
Singapore.VEGAS3.30.15%0.05%0.22%0.06%
South Africa.CLOUD3.31.05%0.32%0.30%0.09%
South Korea.JEWELRY3.30.03%0.01%1.51%0.47%
Spain.ONLINE3.36.93%2.08%1.08%0.33%
Spain.CITY3.30.50%0.15%1.09%0.33%
Sweden.GROUP3.30.15%0.04%0.36%0.11%
Sweden.GALLERY3.30.23%0.07%0.37%0.11%
Switzerland.FIRM3.30.60%0.18%1.04%0.31%
Thailand.NEWS3.30.90%0.28%0.30%0.09%
Thailand.FOUNDATION3.30.09%0.03%0.31%0.09%
UAE.REVIEWS3.30.20%0.06%0.30%0.09%
UK.STUDIO3.30.26%0.08%4.98%1.46%
USA.TECHNOLOGY3.30.30%0.09%32.63%10.12%
USA.SOCIAL3.30.22%0.07%34.56%10.12%
USA.PORN3.30.15%0.04%33.63%10.12%
USA.EXPERT3.30.34%0.10%32.58%10.12%
Australia.PHOTO3.20.32%0.10%1.77%0.57%
Australia.EMAIL3.20.74%0.23%1.83%0.57%
Austria.TECHNOLOGY3.20.29%0.09%0.79%0.25%
Austria.SOLUTIONS3.20.66%0.21%0.80%0.25%
Austria.PHOTOGRAPHY3.20.57%0.18%0.79%0.25%
Belgium.COOL3.20.16%0.05%0.54%0.17%
Chile.GROUP3.20.14%0.04%0.13%0.04%
Czech Republic.ONLINE3.26.51%2.08%0.26%0.08%
Czech Republic.BEER3.20.12%0.04%0.26%0.08%
Denmark.EXPERT3.20.33%0.10%0.21%0.07%
France.CLOUD3.21.04%0.32%3.11%0.97%
Germany.CARE3.20.16%0.05%6.96%2.22%
Gibraltar.DOWNLOAD3.21.09%0.33%0.44%0.14%
Gibraltar.CLAIMS3.20.02%0.01%0.39%0.14%
Gibraltar.BET3.20.33%0.10%0.43%0.14%
Greece.TECHNOLOGY3.20.29%0.09%0.16%0.05%
Greece.EDUCATION3.20.23%0.07%0.16%0.05%
Hungary.TECHNOLOGY3.20.28%0.09%0.13%0.04%
Hungary.NINJA3.20.43%0.14%0.13%0.04%
Ireland.SERVICES3.20.28%0.09%0.16%0.05%
Israel.SALE3.20.16%0.05%0.22%0.07%
Israel.LOVE3.20.20%0.06%0.22%0.07%
Israel.EVENTS3.20.23%0.07%0.22%0.07%
Israel.FIRM3.20.60%0.18%0.22%0.07%
Italy.HOUSE3.20.17%0.05%1.13%0.37%
Italy.EDUCATION3.20.23%0.07%1.17%0.37%
Italy.BLOG3.20.45%0.14%1.15%0.37%
Japan.WORKS3.20.13%0.04%4.14%1.31%
Japan.POKER3.20.05%0.02%4.32%1.31%
Malaysia.INSTITUTE3.20.10%0.03%0.16%0.05%
Netherlands.NETWORK3.20.22%0.07%2.45%0.76%
Norway.WEBCAM3.20.55%0.17%0.28%0.09%
Panama.PRESS3.20.58%0.18%0.32%0.10%
Poland.MEDIA3.20.35%0.11%0.54%0.17%
Poland.AGENCY3.20.33%0.10%0.53%0.17%
Russia.PLUS3.20.08%0.02%5.32%1.69%
Singapore.HOUSE3.20.16%0.05%0.19%0.06%
Singapore.DESIGN3.20.61%0.20%0.20%0.06%
South Africa.SUPPORT3.20.21%0.07%0.30%0.09%
South Korea.POKER3.20.05%0.02%1.53%0.47%
South Korea.MOE3.20.07%0.02%1.53%0.47%
South Korea.FIRM3.20.58%0.18%1.49%0.47%
Spain.PHOTOS3.20.22%0.07%1.05%0.33%
Sweden.WIKI3.20.25%0.08%0.36%0.11%
Sweden.WEBSITE3.22.74%0.84%0.35%0.11%
Thailand.STUDIO3.20.25%0.08%0.30%0.09%
Thailand.BIKE3.20.16%0.05%0.28%0.09%
Turkey.HOSTING3.20.07%0.02%1.17%0.37%
UAE.TODAY3.20.69%0.22%0.29%0.09%
UAE.DIGITAL3.20.22%0.07%0.30%0.09%
USA.EDUCATION3.20.23%0.07%31.68%10.12%
USA.FIRM3.20.57%0.18%31.74%10.12%
Australia.ZONE3.10.19%0.06%1.71%0.57%
Australia.STUDIO3.10.24%0.08%1.81%0.57%
Belgium.SOLUTIONS3.10.65%0.21%0.52%0.17%
Belgium.PARIS3.10.25%0.08%0.53%0.17%
Cambodia.POKER3.10.05%0.02%0.16%0.05%
Canada.VIDEO3.10.21%0.07%2.01%0.64%
Canada.OVH3.10.65%0.21%1.96%0.64%
Canada.DIGITAL3.10.21%0.07%2.01%0.64%
Canada.CHURCH3.10.18%0.06%2.04%0.64%
Czech Republic.LIVE3.10.85%0.28%0.25%0.08%
France.WORLD3.10.40%0.13%2.99%0.97%
France.VIDEO3.10.21%0.07%3.05%0.97%
Greece.BET3.10.31%0.10%0.15%0.05%
Hong Kong.TECHNOLOGY3.10.28%0.09%0.37%0.12%
Hong Kong.NINJA3.10.43%0.14%0.38%0.12%
Hong Kong.NETWORK3.10.21%0.07%0.38%0.12%
Hungary.WORK3.10.86%0.29%0.13%0.04%
Hungary.GDN3.13.33%1.13%0.13%0.04%
India.TODAY3.10.68%0.22%2.30%0.75%
India.GURU3.10.70%0.23%2.30%0.75%
India.GROUP3.10.14%0.04%2.32%0.75%
Indonesia.POKER3.10.05%0.02%2.26%0.74%
Ireland.LONDON3.10.64%0.21%0.16%0.05%
Ireland.LIFE3.10.58%0.19%0.16%0.05%
Ireland.EXPERT3.10.31%0.10%0.15%0.05%
Ireland.CLICK3.12.43%0.80%0.16%0.05%
Ireland.AGENCY3.10.31%0.10%0.15%0.05%
Israel.VEGAS3.10.15%0.05%0.22%0.07%
Italy.PHOTO3.10.31%0.10%1.12%0.37%
Italy.DIGITAL3.10.21%0.07%1.16%0.37%
Lithuania.BID3.17.09%2.23%0.15%0.05%
Malaysia.FUND3.10.10%0.03%0.15%0.05%
Malaysia.EDUCATION3.10.23%0.07%0.15%0.05%
Mexico.PHOTO3.10.31%0.10%0.27%0.09%
Mexico.BIKE3.10.16%0.05%0.27%0.09%
Netherlands.GROUP3.10.14%0.04%2.41%0.76%
Netherlands.BUSINESS3.10.16%0.05%2.35%0.76%
Norway.WORK3.10.90%0.29%0.27%0.09%
Norway.PHOTOGRAPHY3.10.56%0.18%0.27%0.09%
Pakistan.WEBSITE3.12.55%0.84%0.34%0.11%
Poland.BIO3.10.16%0.05%0.50%0.17%
Romania.AGENCY3.10.31%0.10%0.25%0.08%
Russia.GROUP3.10.14%0.04%5.25%1.69%
Singapore.EMAIL3.10.68%0.23%0.20%0.06%
Singapore.AGENCY3.10.31%0.10%0.19%0.06%
South Africa.FAMILY3.10.14%0.04%0.28%0.09%
South Korea.LAND3.10.16%0.05%1.43%0.47%
South Korea.DOWNLOAD3.11.02%0.33%1.43%0.47%
Spain.ONE3.10.71%0.23%1.01%0.33%
Spain.BUSINESS3.10.16%0.05%1.01%0.33%
Sweden.PHOTO3.10.32%0.10%0.34%0.11%
Sweden.COOL3.10.16%0.05%0.34%0.11%
Switzerland.ROCKS3.10.83%0.27%0.96%0.31%
UAE.PROPERTY3.10.15%0.05%0.28%0.09%
Ukraine.XN--P1ACF3.10.91%0.29%1.10%0.35%
Ukraine.TOYS3.10.05%0.02%1.05%0.35%
USA.TRAINING3.10.19%0.06%30.11%10.12%
USA.PHOTOS3.10.22%0.07%31.36%10.12%
Australia.ONLINE36.18%2.08%1.68%0.57%
Austria.BLOG30.43%0.14%0.74%0.25%
Belgium.TODAY30.66%0.22%0.50%0.17%
Brazil.ONLINE36.19%2.08%0.84%0.28%
Brazil.FITNESS30.09%0.03%0.86%0.28%
Cayman Islands.VILLAS30.02%0.01%0.53%0.17%
Chile.GLOBAL30.30%0.10%0.12%0.04%
Czech Republic.FIRM30.53%0.18%0.24%0.08%
France.STUDIO30.23%0.08%2.95%0.97%
Greece.ONLINE36.29%2.08%0.15%0.05%
Greece.DIGITAL30.21%0.07%0.15%0.05%
Hong Kong.SEX30.14%0.05%0.39%0.12%
Hungary.BIO30.15%0.05%0.12%0.04%
Hungary.BIKE30.15%0.05%0.12%0.04%
India.SALE30.15%0.05%2.30%0.75%
Ireland.PHOTO30.29%0.10%0.15%0.05%
Israel.HOUSE30.16%0.05%0.19%0.07%
Israel.DESIGN30.61%0.20%0.20%0.07%
Italy.NETWORK30.21%0.07%1.14%0.37%
Italy.CONSULTING30.21%0.07%1.14%0.37%
Japan.PRESS30.53%0.18%3.91%1.31%
Japan.ACCOUNTANT30.61%0.20%3.95%1.31%
Lithuania.SHOW30.05%0.02%0.15%0.05%
Malaysia.HOST30.60%0.19%0.14%0.05%
Malaysia.CENTER30.38%0.12%0.14%0.05%
Mexico.BUSINESS30.16%0.05%0.26%0.09%
Netherlands.VIDEO30.20%0.07%2.32%0.76%
Netherlands.CONSULTING30.21%0.07%2.35%0.76%
Netherlands.COFFEE30.13%0.04%2.33%0.76%
Netherlands.AGENCY30.31%0.10%2.25%0.76%
Norway.EXPERT30.31%0.10%0.26%0.09%
Panama.FITNESS30.09%0.03%0.29%0.10%
Poland.REVIEW30.84%0.28%0.50%0.17%
Romania.FASHION30.09%0.03%0.25%0.08%
Russia.CENTER30.36%0.12%5.17%1.69%
Singapore.INTERNATIONAL30.21%0.07%0.18%0.06%
Spain.TECHNOLOGY30.28%0.09%0.98%0.33%
Spain.PROPERTY30.15%0.05%1%0.33%
Spain.NETWORK30.21%0.07%1.02%0.33%
Spain.CONSULTING30.21%0.07%1%0.33%
Sweden.MARKETING30.18%0.06%0.33%0.11%
Switzerland.WORK30.86%0.29%0.93%0.31%
Thailand.CARE30.15%0.05%0.27%0.09%
Turkey.TOURS30.06%0.02%1.15%0.37%
Turkey.SHOES30.06%0.02%1.14%0.37%
UK.WORK30.88%0.29%4.47%1.46%
USA.SERVICES30.27%0.09%30.82%10.12%
USA.NINJA30.42%0.14%30.51%10.12%
USA.GALLERY30.21%0.07%31.25%10.12%
Belgium.ZONE2.90.18%0.06%0.49%0.17%
Canada.GLOBAL2.90.29%0.10%1.83%0.64%
Canada.EVENTS2.90.20%0.07%1.87%0.64%
Canada.CLUB2.99.45%3.32%1.83%0.64%
Cayman Islands.CASA2.90.20%0.07%0.50%0.17%
Chile.MARKET2.90.12%0.04%0.12%0.04%
Chile.HOLDINGS2.90.05%0.02%0.12%0.04%
Chile.BEER2.90.11%0.04%0.12%0.04%
Chile.AUDIO2.90.09%0.03%0.12%0.04%
Czech Republic.GROUP2.90.13%0.04%0.23%0.08%
Czech Republic.CITY2.90.43%0.15%0.24%0.08%
Czech Republic.ACADEMY2.90.23%0.08%0.23%0.08%
Denmark.UNO2.90.18%0.06%0.19%0.07%
Denmark.SOCIAL2.90.20%0.07%0.21%0.07%
Denmark.PHOTOGRAPHY2.90.53%0.18%0.20%0.07%
France.SUPPORT2.90.20%0.07%2.91%0.97%
Greece.BLOG2.90.41%0.14%0.14%0.05%
Hong Kong.FIRM2.90.50%0.18%0.35%0.12%
Hungary.WEBCAM2.90.48%0.17%0.12%0.04%
Hungary.FIRM2.90.50%0.18%0.12%0.04%
India.SPACE2.92.34%0.81%2.15%0.75%
India.NEWS2.90.82%0.28%2.18%0.75%
India.FOUNDATION2.90.08%0.03%2.13%0.75%
India.CRICKET2.90.29%0.10%2.23%0.75%
Ireland.WEBSITE2.92.42%0.84%0.15%0.05%
Ireland.NETWORK2.90.20%0.07%0.15%0.05%
Ireland.CENTER2.90.34%0.12%0.15%0.05%
Israel.EMAIL2.90.68%0.23%0.20%0.07%
Israel.AGENCY2.90.31%0.10%0.19%0.07%
Italy.MARKET2.90.12%0.04%1.09%0.37%
Italy.GALLERY2.90.20%0.07%1.11%0.37%
Italy.FIRM2.90.52%0.18%1.06%0.37%
Mexico.LAND2.90.15%0.05%0.25%0.09%
Mexico.GUIDE2.90.15%0.05%0.26%0.09%
Netherlands.GALLERY2.90.20%0.07%2.28%0.76%
Netherlands.EMAIL2.90.65%0.23%2.18%0.76%
Norway.CITY2.90.45%0.15%0.26%0.09%
Poland.LEGAL2.90.10%0.03%0.48%0.17%
Russia.TAXI2.90.05%0.02%4.92%1.69%
Russia.PARTY2.90.85%0.29%4.90%1.69%
Singapore.WORLD2.90.36%0.13%0.18%0.06%
Singapore.WEBSITE2.92.29%0.84%0.18%0.06%
Singapore.ONLINE2.95.62%2.08%0.18%0.06%
South Africa.GALLERY2.90.20%0.07%0.27%0.09%
Spain.SERVICES2.90.26%0.09%0.96%0.33%
Spain.OVH2.90.61%0.21%0.94%0.33%
Spain.FIRM2.90.52%0.18%0.93%0.33%
Spain.CLOUD2.90.94%0.32%0.94%0.33%
Sweden.BIO2.90.15%0.05%0.31%0.11%
Thailand.SOCIAL2.90.19%0.07%0.27%0.09%
UAE.BIO2.90.15%0.05%0.26%0.09%
UK.ONLINE2.96.09%2.08%4.27%1.46%
UK.NINJA2.90.41%0.14%4.27%1.46%
UK.DOWNLOAD2.90.95%0.33%4.18%1.46%
UK.DESIGN2.90.58%0.20%4.27%1.46%
USA.NETWORK2.90.20%0.07%29.91%10.12%
USA.BUSINESS2.90.15%0.05%28.96%10.12%
Vietnam.HOST2.90.56%0.19%0.85%0.30%
Vietnam.FIRM2.90.53%0.18%0.87%0.30%
Australia.SOCIAL2.80.19%0.07%1.64%0.57%
Austria.EMAIL2.80.63%0.23%0.70%0.25%
Belgium.PHOTOS2.80.20%0.07%0.48%0.17%
Belgium.CENTER2.80.34%0.12%0.48%0.17%
Brazil.HOST2.80.53%0.19%0.77%0.28%
Brazil.GLOBAL2.80.28%0.10%0.79%0.28%
Brazil.COACH2.80.08%0.03%0.77%0.28%
Brazil.BIKE2.80.14%0.05%0.76%0.28%
Chile.BAR2.80.05%0.02%0.12%0.04%
Czech Republic.LAND2.80.14%0.05%0.23%0.08%
France.SOLUTIONS2.80.59%0.21%2.73%0.97%
France.PARTY2.80.81%0.29%2.68%0.97%
Germany.CLOUD2.80.91%0.32%6.19%2.22%
Germany.AGENCY2.80.29%0.10%6.07%2.22%
Greece.ZONE2.80.17%0.06%0.14%0.05%
Greece.TODAY2.80.63%0.22%0.14%0.05%
Greece.FIRM2.80.50%0.18%0.14%0.05%
Hong Kong.FAMILY2.80.12%0.04%0.34%0.12%
Hungary.WORLD2.80.35%0.13%0.12%0.04%
India.EDUCATION2.80.20%0.07%2.07%0.75%
India.DEALS2.80.08%0.03%2.06%0.75%
Israel.INTERNATIONAL2.80.21%0.07%0.18%0.07%
Italy.STUDIO2.80.22%0.08%1.08%0.37%
Italy.GUIDE2.80.14%0.05%1.01%0.37%
Lithuania.TOWN2.80.03%0.01%0.14%0.05%
Malaysia.TRAINING2.80.18%0.06%0.13%0.05%
Mexico.PHOTOGRAPHY2.80.51%0.18%0.25%0.09%
Mexico.DESIGN2.80.57%0.20%0.25%0.09%
Netherlands.STUDIO2.80.22%0.08%2.20%0.76%
Netherlands.SALE2.80.14%0.05%2.18%0.76%
Fresh Zealand.FISHING2.80.02%0.01%2.05%0.79%
Norway.STUDIO2.80.22%0.08%0.25%0.09%
Romania.EMAIL2.80.61%0.23%0.23%0.08%
Russia.MARKET2.80.12%0.04%4.75%1.69%
Singapore.EDUCATION2.80.19%0.07%0.17%0.06%
South Africa.ROCKS2.80.75%0.27%0.26%0.09%
South Africa.LIFE2.80.52%0.19%0.26%0.09%
South Africa.CARE2.80.14%0.05%0.26%0.09%
South Korea.HOLDINGS2.80.05%0.02%1.35%0.47%
Sweden.DIGITAL2.80.20%0.07%0.31%0.11%
Sweden.CLOUD2.80.89%0.32%0.30%0.11%
Thailand.FARM2.80.10%0.04%0.25%0.09%
Thailand.CLOUD2.80.90%0.32%0.25%0.09%
Thailand.BET2.80.28%0.10%0.25%0.09%
Turkey.CAMERA2.80.05%0.02%1.04%0.37%
UAE.ZONE2.80.17%0.06%0.25%0.09%
UAE.SOLUTIONS2.80.58%0.21%0.26%0.09%
UAE.SERVICES2.80.25%0.09%0.26%0.09%
UK.WEBSITE2.82.37%0.84%4.10%1.46%
UK.CHURCH2.80.16%0.06%4.14%1.46%
Vietnam.VILLAS2.80.02%0.01%0.79%0.30%
Whois Proxy.XN--TCKWE2.80.28%0.10%76.42%27.28%
Australia.ROCKS2.70.73%0.27%1.53%0.57%
Austria.WIKI2.70.21%0.08%0.70%0.25%
Austria.VIDEO2.70.18%0.07%0.69%0.25%
Belgium.GALLERY2.70.19%0.07%0.46%0.17%
Belgium.BUSINESS2.70.14%0.05%0.44%0.17%
Brazil.CAFE2.70.08%0.03%0.79%0.28%
Cambodia.CITY2.70.41%0.15%0.13%0.05%
Canada.PHOTO2.70.27%0.10%1.73%0.64%
Canada.EMAIL2.70.62%0.23%1.75%0.64%
Cayman Islands.AUCTION2.70.03%0.01%0.47%0.17%
Chile.ROCKS2.70.70%0.27%0.11%0.04%
Chile.CLOUD2.70.85%0.32%0.11%0.04%
Czech Republic.WORKS2.70.11%0.04%0.22%0.08%
Czech Republic.SUPPORT2.70.18%0.07%0.23%0.08%
Czech Republic.STORE2.70.82%0.31%0.22%0.08%
France.TECHNOLOGY2.70.25%0.09%2.61%0.97%
France.GALLERY2.70.18%0.07%2.67%0.97%
Germany.SOLUTIONS2.70.56%0.21%5.91%2.22%
Germany.PHOTO2.70.27%0.10%5.86%2.22%
Gibraltar.PARTNERS2.70.05%0.02%0.37%0.14%
Gibraltar.FUTBOL2.70.03%0.01%0.36%0.14%
Hong Kong.LOVE2.70.16%0.06%0.32%0.12%
Hong Kong.CENTER2.70.32%0.12%0.33%0.12%
India.DOWNLOAD2.70.88%0.33%1.99%0.75%
India.BIO2.70.14%0.05%1.90%0.75%
Israel.WORLD2.70.36%0.13%0.18%0.07%
Israel.WEBSITE2.72.29%0.84%0.18%0.07%
Malaysia.SYSTEMS2.70.22%0.08%0.13%0.05%
Malaysia.DIRECTORY2.70.20%0.07%0.13%0.05%
Mexico.SEXY2.70.19%0.07%0.24%0.09%
Mexico.INTERNATIONAL2.70.20%0.07%0.23%0.09%
Mexico.EMAIL2.70.62%0.23%0.24%0.09%
Mexico.CITY2.70.41%0.15%0.24%0.09%
Norway.WIKI2.70.21%0.08%0.25%0.09%
Pakistan.REVIEW2.70.74%0.28%0.30%0.11%
Pakistan.EXCHANGE2.70.05%0.02%0.29%0.11%
Panama.SEX2.70.13%0.05%0.27%0.10%
Poland.HOUSE2.70.14%0.05%0.44%0.17%
Romania.BIKE2.70.13%0.05%0.22%0.08%
Singapore.TRAINING2.70.16%0.06%0.16%0.06%
Singapore.ROCKS2.70.71%0.27%0.17%0.06%
Singapore.PHOTOGRAPHY2.70.46%0.18%0.17%0.06%
South Africa.WORK2.70.76%0.29%0.25%0.09%
South Africa.BLOG2.70.38%0.14%0.24%0.09%
South Korea.TRADE2.71.54%0.58%1.24%0.47%
Spain.STUDIO2.70.21%0.08%0.89%0.33%
Spain.SHOP2.71.14%0.42%0.89%0.33%
Sweden.SERVICES2.70.24%0.09%0.29%0.11%
Sweden.BLOG2.70.39%0.14%0.29%0.11%
Switzerland.WIKI2.70.21%0.08%0.88%0.31%
Switzerland.SEXY2.70.19%0.07%0.85%0.31%
Thailand.WORLD2.70.35%0.13%0.25%0.09%
Thailand.SALE2.70.13%0.05%0.25%0.09%
Thailand.PHOTOS2.70.19%0.07%0.25%0.09%
UAE.STUDIO2.70.21%0.08%0.25%0.09%
UK.TIPS2.70.32%0.12%3.86%1.46%
USA.MEDIA2.70.30%0.11%27.86%10.12%
USA.CENTER2.70.32%0.12%27%10.12%
Austria.FIRM2.60.46%0.18%0.64%0.25%
Belgium.STUDIO2.60.20%0.08%0.45%0.17%
Belgium.PHOTO2.60.27%0.10%0.44%0.17%
Belgium.DIGITAL2.60.18%0.07%0.44%0.17%
Canada.STORE2.60.81%0.31%1.69%0.64%
Canada.LINK2.63.63%1.38%1.69%0.64%
Chile.LAWYER2.60.12%0.05%0.11%0.04%
Czech Republic.CENTER2.60.30%0.12%0.21%0.08%
Denmark.WORK2.60.75%0.29%0.18%0.07%
Denmark.NETWORK2.60.18%0.07%0.19%0.07%
Denmark.CITY2.60.39%0.15%0.18%0.07%
Germany.GURU2.60.59%0.23%5.81%2.22%
Germany.DESIGN2.60.51%0.20%5.74%2.22%
Greece.NEWS2.60.71%0.28%0.13%0.05%
Hong Kong.ONE2.60.59%0.23%0.32%0.12%
Hong Kong.LAND2.60.13%0.05%0.30%0.12%
Hong Kong.INTERNATIONAL2.60.19%0.07%0.31%0.12%
Hong Kong.GIFT2.60.23%0.09%0.31%0.12%
Hong Kong.COOL2.60.13%0.05%0.32%0.12%
Hong Kong.CLOUD2.60.81%0.32%0.31%0.12%
Hungary.MARKETING2.60.15%0.06%0.11%0.04%
India.FASHION2.60.08%0.03%2%0.75%
Israel.ONLINE2.65.62%2.08%0.18%0.07%
Israel.EDUCATION2.60.19%0.07%0.17%0.07%
Italy.GURU2.60.59%0.23%0.96%0.37%
Lithuania.PRODUCTIONS2.60.05%0.02%0.13%0.05%
Lithuania.LEGAL2.60.09%0.03%0.13%0.05%
Malaysia.VEGAS2.60.13%0.05%0.13%0.05%
Malaysia.COOL2.60.14%0.05%0.12%0.05%
Mexico.WORLD2.60.34%0.13%0.23%0.09%
Mexico.TRAINING2.60.16%0.06%0.22%0.09%
Mexico.EXPERT2.60.27%0.10%0.22%0.09%
Mexico.DIRECTORY2.60.18%0.07%0.23%0.09%
Netherlands.TECHNOLOGY2.60.24%0.09%1.99%0.76%
Netherlands.EDUCATION2.60.18%0.07%1.94%0.76%
Netherlands.DESIGN2.60.52%0.20%1.97%0.76%
Pakistan.CASA2.60.17%0.07%0.30%0.11%
Panama.ONLINE2.65.44%2.08%0.25%0.10%
Poland.TEAM2.60.09%0.03%0.45%0.17%
Poland.NINJA2.60.36%0.14%0.43%0.17%
Poland.MARKETING2.60.16%0.06%0.43%0.17%
Poland.COOL2.60.13%0.05%0.43%0.17%
Singapore.NEWS2.60.68%0.28%0.16%0.06%
Singapore.CONSULTING2.60.17%0.07%0.16%0.06%
South Africa.PHOTOGRAPHY2.60.47%0.18%0.24%0.09%
South Africa.ONE2.60.59%0.23%0.24%0.09%
South Africa.CONSULTING2.60.18%0.07%0.24%0.09%
South Africa.CHURCH2.60.15%0.06%0.24%0.09%
South Korea.RACING2.61.32%0.51%1.21%0.47%
Spain.SYSTEMS2.60.20%0.08%0.87%0.33%
Sweden.PHOTOS2.60.18%0.07%0.29%0.11%
Sweden.NETWORK2.60.18%0.07%0.29%0.11%
Sweden.BET2.60.26%0.10%0.28%0.11%
Switzerland.GURU2.60.60%0.23%0.83%0.31%
Switzerland.BERLIN2.60.54%0.21%0.79%0.31%
Thailand.SOFTWARE2.60.10%0.04%0.24%0.09%
Thailand.LAND2.60.13%0.05%0.23%0.09%
Turkey.NETWORK2.60.18%0.07%0.99%0.37%
UK.LIFE2.60.48%0.19%3.75%1.46%
Ukraine.TEAM2.60.09%0.03%0.91%0.35%
USA.SUPPORT2.60.18%0.07%27.38%10.12%
USA.AGENCY2.60.27%0.10%26.14%10.12%
Whois Proxy.PRESS2.60.46%0.18%70.46%27.28%
Australia.STORE2.50.78%0.31%1.43%0.57%
Australia.SPACE2.52.01%0.81%1.40%0.57%
Austria.GURU2.50.56%0.23%0.62%0.25%
Belgium.VIDEO2.50.17%0.07%0.43%0.17%
Belgium.MEDIA2.50.27%0.11%0.42%0.17%
Belgium.EDUCATION2.50.18%0.07%0.42%0.17%
Brazil.SOLUTIONS2.50.52%0.21%0.70%0.28%
Brazil.DOG2.50.06%0.03%0.72%0.28%
Brazil.CHAT2.50.08%0.03%0.70%0.28%
Canada.DESIGN2.50.50%0.20%1.62%0.64%
Cayman Islands.RECIPES2.50.03%0.01%0.41%0.17%
Czech Republic.DIGITAL2.50.17%0.07%0.20%0.08%
Czech Republic.BET2.50.24%0.10%0.20%0.08%
Denmark.STUDIO2.50.19%0.08%0.18%0.07%
France.MEDIA2.50.27%0.11%2.44%0.97%
Gibraltar.GAMES2.50.08%0.03%0.34%0.14%
Hong Kong.EDUCATION2.50.18%0.07%0.30%0.12%
India.HEALTHCARE2.50.07%0.03%1.85%0.75%
Ireland.TODAY2.50.53%0.22%0.13%0.05%
Ireland.GURU2.50.55%0.23%0.13%0.05%
Israel.TRAINING2.50.16%0.06%0.16%0.07%
Israel.ROCKS2.50.71%0.27%0.17%0.07%
Israel.PHOTOGRAPHY2.50.46%0.18%0.17%0.07%
Malaysia.REVIEW2.50.74%0.28%0.12%0.05%
Malaysia.NETWORK2.50.18%0.07%0.12%0.05%
Malaysia.MARKET2.50.11%0.04%0.12%0.05%
Malaysia.HOUSE2.50.14%0.05%0.11%0.05%
Malaysia.CARE2.50.13%0.05%0.12%0.05%
Mexico.PHOTOS2.50.18%0.07%0.22%0.09%
Mexico.HOST2.50.48%0.19%0.22%0.09%
Mexico.EVENTS2.50.17%0.07%0.23%0.09%
Netherlands.SYSTEMS2.50.20%0.08%1.96%0.76%
Norway.DESIGN2.50.50%0.20%0.22%0.09%
Panama.SOLAR2.50.06%0.02%0.25%0.10%
Panama.SCHOOL2.50.08%0.03%0.24%0.10%
Panama.COMMUNITY2.50.10%0.04%0.24%0.10%
Poland.GALLERY2.50.17%0.07%0.42%0.17%
Romania.GUIDE2.50.12%0.05%0.20%0.08%
Singapore.STORE2.50.74%0.31%0.16%0.06%
South Africa.FIRM2.50.45%0.18%0.23%0.09%
Spain.TRAINING2.50.16%0.06%0.80%0.33%
Spain.GALLERY2.50.17%0.07%0.83%0.33%
Sweden.WORLD2.50.33%0.13%0.28%0.11%
Sweden.STUDIO2.50.19%0.08%0.28%0.11%
Sweden.SOLUTIONS2.50.52%0.21%0.27%0.11%
Thailand.GLOBAL2.50.25%0.10%0.23%0.09%
Thailand.CLOTHING2.50.12%0.05%0.23%0.09%
Thailand.AGENCY2.50.25%0.10%0.22%0.09%
Turkey.STORE2.50.77%0.31%0.94%0.37%
Turkey.SEX2.50.12%0.05%0.95%0.37%
Turkey.IMMOBILIEN2.50.07%0.03%0.91%0.37%
USA.WORK2.50.72%0.29%25.20%10.12%
USA.VIDEO2.50.17%0.07%25.93%10.12%
USA.TIPS2.50.30%0.12%24.43%10.12%
Whois Proxy.TECH2.52.83%1.15%66.90%27.28%
Belgium.CLOUD2.40.79%0.32%0.41%0.17%
Brazil.SOLAR2.40.06%0.02%0.65%0.28%
Brazil.BIO2.40.12%0.05%0.66%0.28%
Chile.UNO2.40.14%0.06%0.10%0.04%
Chile.MOE2.40.05%0.02%0.10%0.04%
Chile.CAPITAL2.40.05%0.02%0.10%0.04%
Chile.ACADEMY2.40.19%0.08%0.10%0.04%
Czech Republic.NETWORK2.40.16%0.07%0.20%0.08%
Denmark.DIRECTORY2.40.17%0.07%0.17%0.07%
France.ONE2.40.54%0.23%2.31%0.97%
Germany.ONLINE2.45.09%2.08%5.42%2.22%
Greece.NINJA2.40.33%0.14%0.12%0.05%
Greece.LIFE2.40.46%0.19%0.12%0.05%
Greece.CLUB2.48.02%3.32%0.12%0.05%
Hong Kong.WEBSITE2.41.99%0.84%0.29%0.12%
Hungary.PHOTOS2.40.16%0.07%0.10%0.04%
India.WORK2.40.69%0.29%1.79%0.75%
India.STORE2.40.75%0.31%1.83%0.75%
India.PROPERTIES2.40.09%0.04%1.81%0.75%
India.DATE2.41.37%0.57%1.79%0.75%
India.CARE2.40.12%0.05%1.78%0.75%
Ireland.EMAIL2.40.53%0.23%0.12%0.05%
Israel.NEWS2.40.68%0.28%0.16%0.07%
Israel.CONSULTING2.40.17%0.07%0.16%0.07%
Malaysia.WEBSITE2.42.12%0.84%0.11%0.05%
Netherlands.SOLUTIONS2.40.51%0.21%1.86%0.76%
Netherlands.ONLINE2.44.92%2.08%1.79%0.76%
Norway.PICS2.40.27%0.11%0.21%0.09%
Pakistan.SPACE2.41.96%0.81%0.27%0.11%
Panama.TOOLS2.40.07%0.03%0.24%0.10%
Panama.GUIDE2.40.12%0.05%0.23%0.10%
Panama.DIGITAL2.40.17%0.07%0.23%0.10%
Poland.SYSTEMS2.40.19%0.08%0.41%0.17%
Poland.CONSULTING2.40.17%0.07%0.40%0.17%
Romania.SOLUTIONS2.40.49%0.21%0.20%0.08%
Romania.CLICK2.41.91%0.80%0.20%0.08%
Romania.ACADEMY2.40.19%0.08%0.20%0.08%
Singapore.SPACE2.41.93%0.81%0.15%0.06%
South Africa.SERVICES2.40.21%0.09%0.22%0.09%
South Korea.BID2.45.46%2.23%1.14%0.47%
Spain.SEXY2.40.17%0.07%0.79%0.33%
Spain.PHOTO2.40.24%0.10%0.77%0.33%
Sweden.SOCIAL2.40.16%0.07%0.27%0.11%
Thailand.MEN2.40.87%0.37%0.22%0.09%
Turkey.AGENCY2.40.24%0.10%0.86%0.37%
UAE.PHOTOGRAPHY2.40.44%0.18%0.22%0.09%
UK.ROCKS2.40.64%0.27%3.48%1.46%
UK.ONE2.40.54%0.23%3.48%1.46%
UK.CLOUD2.40.78%0.32%3.53%1.46%
Ukraine.MARKET2.40.10%0.04%0.84%0.35%
USA.SYSTEMS2.40.19%0.08%24.81%10.12%
Austria.STUDIO2.30.18%0.08%0.59%0.25%
Belgium.STORE2.30.70%0.31%0.38%0.17%
Belgium.NETWORK2.30.16%0.07%0.40%0.17%
Belgium.HOUSE2.30.12%0.05%0.37%0.17%
Brazil.EMAIL2.30.52%0.23%0.64%0.28%
Brazil.AUDIO2.30.07%0.03%0.65%0.28%
Canada.ONE2.30.53%0.23%1.50%0.64%
China.XN--KPUT3I2.30.24%0.10%99.92%44.09%
China.XN--VUQ861B2.30.72%0.32%99.13%44.09%
China.XN--RHQV96G2.30.25%0.11%99.26%44.09%
Czech Republic.MEDIA2.30.25%0.11%0.19%0.08%
Czech Republic.EDUCATION2.30.16%0.07%0.18%0.08%
Denmark.BLOG2.30.33%0.14%0.16%0.07%
France.SOCIAL2.30.16%0.07%2.31%0.97%
Germany.GLOBAL2.30.23%0.10%5.11%2.22%
Greece.CONSULTING2.30.16%0.07%0.12%0.05%
Hong Kong.REVIEW2.30.62%0.28%0.28%0.12%
Hong Kong.DIRECTORY2.30.16%0.07%0.28%0.12%
Hong Kong.DIGITAL2.30.16%0.07%0.28%0.12%
Hungary.HOUSE2.30.12%0.05%0.09%0.04%
Ireland.NEWS2.30.64%0.28%0.12%0.05%
Ireland.MEDIA2.30.25%0.11%0.12%0.05%
Ireland.BLOG2.30.32%0.14%0.12%0.05%
Israel.STORE2.30.74%0.31%0.16%0.07%
Israel.SPACE2.31.93%0.81%0.15%0.07%
Italy.ZONE2.30.14%0.06%0.84%0.37%
Italy.WORLD2.30.30%0.13%0.85%0.37%
Italy.DIRECTORY2.30.16%0.07%0.84%0.37%
Italy.CENTER2.30.28%0.12%0.87%0.37%
Japan.PICS2.30.26%0.11%2.98%1.31%
Japan.DENTAL2.30.06%0.02%2.89%1.31%
Japan.CAFE2.30.07%0.03%2.93%1.31%
Lithuania.GURU2.30.53%0.23%0.11%0.05%
Malaysia.ONLINE2.34.93%2.08%0.11%0.05%
Malaysia.GURU2.30.57%0.23%0.11%0.05%
Mexico.VIDEO2.30.16%0.07%0.21%0.09%
Mexico.STORE2.30.72%0.31%0.20%0.09%
Mexico.CLUB2.37.84%3.32%0.21%0.09%
Netherlands.WORK2.30.67%0.29%1.77%0.76%
Netherlands.WIKI2.30.18%0.08%1.81%0.76%
Netherlands.DIRECTORY2.30.16%0.07%1.77%0.76%
Panama.MEDIA2.30.26%0.11%0.23%0.10%
Russia.CHRISTMAS2.30.03%0.01%4.14%1.69%
Singapore.CITY2.30.33%0.15%0.14%0.06%
Singapore.BLOG2.30.31%0.14%0.14%0.06%
South Africa.REVIEWS2.30.13%0.06%0.21%0.09%
South Korea.CENTER2.30.28%0.12%1.11%0.47%
Spain.SOLUTIONS2.30.48%0.21%0.74%0.33%
Sweden.WORK2.30.65%0.29%0.25%0.11%
Switzerland.PICS2.30.25%0.11%0.69%0.31%
Switzerland.NEWS2.30.65%0.28%0.73%0.31%
Thailand.INTERNATIONAL2.30.16%0.07%0.20%0.09%
UAE.LIFE2.30.43%0.19%0.21%0.09%
USA.LOVE2.30.14%0.06%23.01%10.12%
USA.GLOBAL2.30.23%0.10%22.44%10.12%
USA.EVENTS2.30.16%0.07%23.75%10.12%
USA.CONSULTING2.30.16%0.07%24.04%10.12%
USA.ACADEMY2.30.19%0.08%23.28%10.12%
Vietnam.CEO2.30.02%0.01%0.76%0.30%
Whois Proxy.TOKYO2.30.42%0.18%63.10%27.28%
Australia.WEBSITE2.21.87%0.84%1.25%0.57%
Brazil.TOP2.237.34%17.32%0.61%0.28%
Canada.WEBSITE2.21.89%0.84%1.43%0.64%
Canada.NEWS2.20.61%0.28%1.41%0.64%
Canada.CLOUD2.20.69%0.32%1.37%0.64%
Canada.CITY2.20.33%0.15%1.42%0.64%
Cayman Islands.XN--6FRZ82G2.20.07%0.03%0.36%0.17%
Chile.LIFE2.20.39%0.19%0.09%0.04%
China.XN--3BST00M2.20.01%0.00%73.97%44.09%
China.XN--HXT814E2.20.04%0.02%96.65%44.09%
China.XN--SES554G2.22.13%0.95%99.27%44.09%
China.XN--55QX5D2.20.37%0.17%96.25%44.09%
Czech Republic.SERVICES2.20.19%0.09%0.18%0.08%
Czech Republic.HOUSE2.20.11%0.05%0.17%0.08%
Germany.VIDEO2.20.15%0.07%5.04%2.22%
Gibraltar.RACING2.21.16%0.51%0.31%0.14%
Hong Kong.LOAN2.26.83%3.20%0.26%0.12%
Hong Kong.LIFE2.20.41%0.19%0.27%0.12%
Hungary.TIPS2.20.26%0.12%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.STORE2.20.64%0.31%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.SOLUTIONS2.20.45%0.21%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.MOM2.20.39%0.19%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.CLICK2.21.69%0.80%0.09%0.04%
India.WORLD2.20.29%0.13%1.69%0.75%
India.DIRECTORY2.20.15%0.07%1.63%0.75%
India.CAFE2.20.07%0.03%1.61%0.75%
Italy.SUPPORT2.20.15%0.07%0.84%0.37%
Lithuania.FISH2.20.03%0.01%0.11%0.05%
Lithuania.EQUIPMENT2.20.05%0.02%0.11%0.05%
Malaysia.SPACE2.21.86%0.81%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.BUSINESS2.20.12%0.05%0.10%0.05%
Mexico.CLOUD2.20.72%0.32%0.19%0.09%
Netherlands.SOCIAL2.20.15%0.07%1.73%0.76%
Netherlands.ONE2.20.50%0.23%1.67%0.76%
Pakistan.PRESS2.20.39%0.18%0.25%0.11%
Poland.TECH2.22.56%1.15%0.37%0.17%
Poland.SUPPORT2.20.15%0.07%0.37%0.17%
Poland.CRICKET2.20.22%0.10%0.38%0.17%
Romania.TODAY2.20.47%0.22%0.18%0.08%
Singapore.SERVICES2.20.19%0.09%0.14%0.06%
South Korea.XYZ2.253.75%24.12%1.04%0.47%
Spain.WORK2.20.64%0.29%0.72%0.33%
Spain.MEDIA2.20.24%0.11%0.73%0.33%
Switzerland.GIFT2.20.20%0.09%0.69%0.31%
Thailand.HOUSE2.20.11%0.05%0.20%0.09%
Thailand.DIRECTORY2.20.15%0.07%0.20%0.09%
Turkey.VIDEO2.20.15%0.07%0.85%0.37%
Turkey.LIGHTING2.20.05%0.02%0.82%0.37%
Turkey.KITCHEN2.20.05%0.02%0.83%0.37%
UAE.WORK2.20.63%0.29%0.20%0.09%
UAE.NEWS2.20.61%0.28%0.20%0.09%
Ukraine.STUDIO2.20.17%0.08%0.77%0.35%
Ukraine.CENTER2.20.27%0.12%0.78%0.35%
USA.WORLD2.20.29%0.13%22.79%10.12%
Belgium.SOCIAL2.10.14%0.07%0.36%0.17%
Belgium.EMAIL2.10.48%0.23%0.35%0.17%
Belgium.BLOG2.10.31%0.14%0.35%0.17%
Cambodia.DATING2.10.02%0.01%0.11%0.05%
Canada.LIVE2.10.58%0.28%1.34%0.64%
Cayman Islands.HOLIDAY2.10.04%0.02%0.33%0.17%
Chile.STUDIO2.10.16%0.08%0.09%0.04%
Chile.EDUCATION2.10.14%0.07%0.09%0.04%
Chile.FIRM2.10.36%0.18%0.09%0.04%
China.XN--IO0A7I2.10.23%0.11%96.33%44.09%
China.XN--CZRU2D2.10.10%0.05%98.84%44.09%
China.XN--FIQ228C5HS2.10.10%0.05%94.50%44.09%
Czech Republic.CASA2.10.14%0.07%0.18%0.08%
France.BET2.10.21%0.10%2.03%0.97%
Greece.GLOBAL2.10.21%0.10%0.10%0.05%
Hong Kong.STUDIO2.10.16%0.08%0.26%0.12%
Hong Kong.CLUB2.16.89%3.32%0.26%0.12%
Hungary.SUPPORT2.10.13%0.07%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.SOCIAL2.10.13%0.07%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.SERVICES2.10.18%0.09%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.FAITH2.10.34%0.17%0.09%0.04%
Hungary.DIGITAL2.10.14%0.07%0.09%0.04%
Indonesia.WEBCAM2.10.36%0.17%1.55%0.74%
Indonesia.DOWNLOAD2.10.70%0.33%1.56%0.74%
Ireland.LIVE2.10.58%0.28%0.11%0.05%
Ireland.GIFT2.10.18%0.09%0.11%0.05%
Ireland.BLACK2.10.18%0.09%0.11%0.05%
Israel.SERVICES2.10.19%0.09%0.14%0.07%
Israel.CITY2.10.33%0.15%0.14%0.07%
Israel.BLOG2.10.31%0.14%0.14%0.07%
Lithuania.SUPPLY2.10.03%0.01%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.SERVICES2.10.19%0.09%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.ROCKS2.10.57%0.27%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.LIFE2.10.42%0.19%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.CONSULTING2.10.15%0.07%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.CITY2.10.33%0.15%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.BIKE2.10.11%0.05%0.10%0.05%
Netherlands.ZONE2.10.13%0.06%1.56%0.76%
Netherlands.PHOTOGRAPHY2.10.37%0.18%1.56%0.76%
Fresh Zealand.SUCKS2.10.06%0.03%1.62%0.79%
Norway.LIVE2.10.59%0.28%0.18%0.09%
Pakistan.XYZ2.149.38%24.12%0.23%0.11%
Panama.WEBSITE2.11.84%0.84%0.21%0.10%
Panama.TODAY2.10.47%0.22%0.20%0.10%
Panama.MARKETING2.10.13%0.06%0.21%0.10%
Poland.EVENTS2.10.15%0.07%0.36%0.17%
Romania.WORKS2.10.08%0.04%0.17%0.08%
Romania.WEBSITE2.11.68%0.84%0.17%0.08%
Romania.GDN2.12.25%1.13%0.17%0.08%
Romania.CONSULTING2.10.14%0.07%0.17%0.08%
Romania.BEER2.10.08%0.04%0.17%0.08%
Russia.PROMO2.10.03%0.01%3.36%1.69%
South Africa.WIKI2.10.16%0.08%0.19%0.09%
South Korea.ZONE2.10.13%0.06%0.95%0.47%
Thailand.PROPERTY2.10.10%0.05%0.19%0.09%
Thailand.ACADEMY2.10.17%0.08%0.19%0.09%
Turkey.PLUS2.10.05%0.02%0.81%0.37%
Turkey.CONSTRUCTION2.10.05%0.02%0.80%0.37%
Turkey.ACADEMY2.10.17%0.08%0.79%0.37%
UAE.WEBSITE2.11.77%0.84%0.19%0.09%
UAE.SYSTEMS2.10.16%0.08%0.19%0.09%
UAE.GURU2.10.47%0.23%0.19%0.09%
USA.STUDIO2.10.16%0.08%21.61%10.12%
USA.EMAIL2.10.47%0.23%21.12%10.12%
Whois Proxy.UNO2.10.13%0.06%54.87%27.28%
Austria.TODAY20.45%0.22%0.51%0.25%
Brazil.NETWORK20.14%0.07%0.58%0.28%
Brazil.LEGAL20.07%0.03%0.56%0.28%
Brazil.DESIGN20.40%0.20%0.57%0.28%
Canada.GDN22.29%1.13%1.30%0.64%
China.XIN22.50%1.24%89.18%44.09%
China.WANG27.18%3.53%89.76%44.09%
China.LOAN26.46%3.20%88.95%44.09%
Germany.FIRM20.37%0.18%4.50%2.22%
Hong Kong.PHOTOS20.14%0.07%0.25%0.12%
Hong Kong.FAITH20.34%0.17%0.25%0.12%
Hungary.TRAINING20.12%0.06%0.08%0.04%
Hungary.ACADEMY20.16%0.08%0.08%0.04%
India.SOLUTIONS20.43%0.21%1.53%0.75%
India.INSTITUTE20.06%0.03%1.53%0.75%
Italy.PHOTOS20.14%0.07%0.74%0.37%
Lithuania.ONLINE24.23%2.08%0.10%0.05%
Malaysia.CLOTHING20.10%0.05%0.10%0.05%
Mexico.TODAY20.46%0.22%0.18%0.09%
Mexico.SUPPORT20.14%0.07%0.18%0.09%
Netherlands.CLOUD20.65%0.32%1.51%0.76%
Norway.ONLINE24.32%2.08%0.18%0.09%
Panama.SPACE21.68%0.81%0.20%0.10%
Panama.DIRECT20.07%0.03%0.20%0.10%
Panama.COFFEE20.09%0.04%0.20%0.10%
Poland.PORN20.09%0.04%0.34%0.17%
Poland.LOVE20.12%0.06%0.34%0.17%
Romania.LAWYER20.09%0.05%0.18%0.08%
Russia.MEN20.74%0.37%3.39%1.69%
South Korea.BEST20.02%0.01%1.01%0.47%
Spain.WIKI20.16%0.08%0.67%0.33%
Sweden.FIRM20.37%0.18%0.22%0.11%
Switzerland.DESIGN20.40%0.20%0.63%0.31%
Thailand.ZONE20.12%0.06%0.18%0.09%
Thailand.FIRM20.36%0.18%0.18%0.09%
Turkey.FIRM20.36%0.18%0.75%0.37%
UAE.ONLINE24.15%2.08%0.18%0.09%
Vietnam.CLICK21.65%0.80%0.61%0.30%
Whois Proxy.LIVE20.56%0.28%54.63%27.28%

NOTE: As with previous articles in this series, data for registration volume comes from nTLDStats. Not all country / nTLDs pairs were evaluated. Only the top 100 nTLDs in each of 48 countries plus the top 19 nTLDs in the case of the Cocos Islands. Added to those are the top 100 nTLDs using whois privacy, which obscures registrant country information.

Also on the wire

Other reporting from the domain desk.